Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • East Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 32K - Any
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
To Rent
Apartments
East Riyadh
⃁ 32K - Any
Rent Frequency: Yearly
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
East Riyadh
Apartments Yearly Rent East Riyadh 32K Riyal

Apartments for Yearly Rent in East Riyadh from 32K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    840 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aamar Real estate
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, Riyadh

    Al Rawdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Izdihar, East Riyadh
    Sarh Nabl Real Estate CompanyTruBroker™

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Izdihar, East Riyadh

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Rawdah 3 bedrooms 56000 SAR - 88041783

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Rawdah 3 bedrooms 56000 SAR - 88041783

    Al Rawdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh

    Al Rawdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh
    Nasser Al-MalkiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Yahya Ali Sharif AlMalki Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh
    Yahya Ali Sharif Al Ahmadi Al Malki Real Estate OfficeTruBroker™

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Yahya Ali Sharif AlMalki Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Qadisiyah, east Riyadh

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Qadisiyah, east Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Thawabit Real Estate Establishment
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    551 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh
    Maha AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh

    Al Rawdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh
    AMALTruBroker™

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh

    Al Rawdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Izdihar, East Riyadh
    Maha AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Izdihar, East Riyadh

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • Fahad AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    122 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khaleej, Riyadh

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rayhanat Najd Real Estate Office
  • ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    89 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Thulth AlMasaken Real Estate Office
  • Faisal MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • ⃁ 56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Thulth AlMasaken Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Ahmed MesferTruBroker™

    ⃁ 57,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,083 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Rawabet Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Abi Musa Isa Bin Dawad Al Sattas Street, Al Rimal District, Riyadh City.
    Ahmed MesferTruBroker™

    ⃁ 57,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,083 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Abi Musa Isa Bin Dawad Al Sattas Street, Al Rimal District, Riyadh City.

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Rawabet Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Abi al-Maali al-Mandi Street, Al Rawda district, Riyadh city, Riyadh region
    Ali AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 57,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,083 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Abi al-Maali al-Mandi Street, Al Rawda district, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    Al Rawdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ali Abdullah Dael Al Amri Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Rawabi, Riyadh
    3.4% off
    MOHAMMED ALDAWISHTruBroker™

    ⃁ 57,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 59,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,083 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Msakin Rikaz Real Estate Office
  • ⃁ 57,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,083 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • ⃁ 57,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,083 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • Yahya Ali Sharif Al Ahmadi Al Malki Real Estate OfficeTruBroker™

    ⃁ 57,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,083 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Yahya Ali Sharif AlMalki Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties