Rent
  • Al Narjis
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Al Narjis
Apartments with Parking Rent Al Narjis Riyadh

Apartments with Parking for Rent in Al Narjis Riyadh

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 87964559
    Ibrahim almadhiTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 87964559

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasaq Real Estate Facilities Est
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment for rent in Al-Narjis neighborhood
    7.7% off

     6,000
     Monthly

    6,500

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al-Narjis neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 3500 SAR - 87990503

     3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 3500 SAR - 87990503

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    384 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 87957994
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 87957994

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 65000 SAR - 87892935
    Omar MohammedTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 65000 SAR - 87892935

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ain AlRaedah Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - New apartment for rent, Riyadh Al-Narjis neighborhood
    Omar MohammedTruBroker

     85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    New apartment for rent, Riyadh Al-Narjis neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ain AlRaedah Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al-Narjis, Riyadh
    Norah SaeedTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern apartment for rent
    Abdulaziz SalehTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Modern apartment for rent

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Munafidhun Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Narges neighborhood
    Rayan SulaimanTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Narges neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hemam Al Khaleej Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Nur district
    Rayan SulaimanTruBroker

     66,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,885 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Nur district

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hemam Al Khaleej Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential apartment in the Al-Narges neighborhood in the compound
    Mubarak MahboobTruBroker

     95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Residential apartment in the Al-Narges neighborhood in the compound

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wahat Al Nafl Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdulaziz SalehTruBroker

     56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    825 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Munafidhun Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent: luxury modern furnished apartment
    Abdulaziz SalehTruBroker

     115,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,254 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    For rent: luxury modern furnished apartment

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Munafidhun Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Musfer QdhanTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nebras AlBayt Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdulaziz SalehTruBroker

     56,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    825 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Munafidhun Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Rayan SulaimanTruBroker

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hemam Al Khaleej Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent, an apartment in the Al Narjis neighborhood.
    Rayan SulaimanTruBroker

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    364 Sq. M.

    For rent, an apartment in the Al Narjis neighborhood.

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hemam Al Khaleej Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Katheeb Investment Company one person
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious apartment for rent in Al Norjiss District - Hajar 32 Project

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment for rent in Al Norjiss District - Hajar 32 Project

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Marketing Vision Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury Apartment for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartment for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Marketing Vision Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

     85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Marketing Vision Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     83,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,401 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    174 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties