Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • West Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
Apartments
West Riyadh
⃁ 300K - Any
Apartments for Sale in Riyadh
West Riyadh
Apartments Sale West Riyadh 300K Riyal

Apartments for Sale in West Riyadh from 300K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Suwaidi Al Gharabi
    Saleh MasadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Suwaidi Al Gharabi

    Al Suwaidi Al Gharabi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    diyar view
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury apartment for sale, Zahra Tower area Beirut
    Salem AlOtaibiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for sale, Zahra Tower area Beirut

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Minasat Aleurud Real Estate Office
  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for sale on Al Sadaqah Street, As Suwaidi Al Gharabi District, Riyadh City.
    fahad AbdulazizTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    An apartment for sale on Al Sadaqah Street, As Suwaidi Al Gharabi District, Riyadh City.

    Al Suwaidi Al Gharabi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nuqtat Al tamaluk Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh
    fahad AbdulazizTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi Al Gharabi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nuqtat Al tamaluk Company
  • Studio for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Muqrin FahadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    Al Zahrah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wathaek Real Estate Development Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Dhahrat Al Badiah, west Riyadh

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Dhahrat Al Badiah, west Riyadh

    Dhahrat Al Badiah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Three Office for Real Estate Development and Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 4 bedrooms 680000 SAR - 87964829
    15% off

    ⃁ 680,000

    ⃁ 800,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 4 bedrooms 680000 SAR - 87964829

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Al Badiah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Three Office for Real Estate Development and Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Alawali, Riyadh

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Alawali, Riyadh

    Alawali, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Three Office for Real Estate Development and Investment
  • ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Abdulaziz AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdulaziz Abdullah Al Hamad Real Estate Company
  • Abdulmalik MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdulmalik Al Homoud Real Estate Services Office
  • ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Sultan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 689,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious apartment for sale
    13.8% off
    Mohammed AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 690,000

    ⃁ 800,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Mahdia (Al-Mahdiyah) with an area of 140 m, three rooms, a majlis, a living room, a kitchen, and a balcony
    8% off
    abo mohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 690,000

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Mahdia (Al-Mahdiyah) with an area of 140 m, three rooms, a majlis, a living room, a kitchen, and a balcony

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Tuwaiq District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Tuwaiq District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, West Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wathaek Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, West Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wathaek Real Estate Development Company
  • Studio for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wahib Najd Contracting Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Keller Williams Saudi Arabia
  • Studio for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wahib Najd Contracting Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties