Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
Apartments
North Jeddah
⃁ 150K - Any
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Apartments Sale North Jeddah 150K Riyal

Apartments for Sale in North Jeddah from 150K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious penthouse for sale in a distinguished location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Luxurious penthouse for sale in a distinguished location

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom annex for sale in al-Nuzha, Jeddah
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom annex for sale in al-Nuzha, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury penthouse for sale, with a prime location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Luxury penthouse for sale, with a prime location

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious rooftop for sale, prime location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Luxurious rooftop for sale, prime location

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious roof for sale, prime location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Luxurious roof for sale, prime location

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious penthouse for sale
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Luxurious penthouse for sale

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    675 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    675 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    675 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Rooftop annex for sale in Jeddah, immediate vacating, occupancy certificate available
    on 14th of October 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Rooftop annex for sale in Jeddah, immediate vacating, occupancy certificate available

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of October
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    65
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah
    Abdullah DhaferTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dar Alnamas Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    524 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - An apartment for sale on Ahmad Al Wasiti Street, Ar Rabwah District, Jeddah City.
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    55
    Area:

    650 Sq. M.

    An apartment for sale on Ahmad Al Wasiti Street, Ar Rabwah District, Jeddah City.

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    524 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 6 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Rayaan, north Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rayaan, north Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Rabwa, north Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    55
    Area:

    650 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rabwa, north Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 7 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    74
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - An apartment for sale on Asem Bin Al Ukayr Street, An Nuzhah District, Jeddah City.

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    An apartment for sale on Asem Bin Al Ukayr Street, An Nuzhah District, Jeddah City.

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on an unnamed street, Al-Nuzha district, Jeddah city

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    202 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on an unnamed street, Al-Nuzha district, Jeddah city

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 7 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    74
    Area:

    202 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties