Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
Apartments
North Jeddah
⃁ 150K - Any
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Apartments Sale North Jeddah 150K Riyal

Apartments for Sale in North Jeddah from 150K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A spacious modern 5-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rayan, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    Mohammed AbdoTruBroker™

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    A spacious modern 5-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rayan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Thamarat AlKheir Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Ownership apartment, E-Town project
    Mohammed AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Ownership apartment, E-Town project

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Thimarat Alkhair Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • View on Map
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Ownership apartment project 115
    Mohammed AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Ownership apartment project 115

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Thimarat Alkhair Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ahmad Bin Muhammad Al Hawi Street, Al Waha District, Jeddah City.

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    51
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ahmad Bin Muhammad Al Hawi Street, Al Waha District, Jeddah City.

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,150 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Amwaj, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    55
    Area:

    67 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Amwaj, North Jeddah

    Al Amwaj, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    1,150 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Abdullah Ibn Muaiqil Street, Al Yaqoot District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abdullah Ibn Muaiqil Street, Al Yaqoot District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Sinan Bin Arqah Street, Al Zahraa District, Jeddah City.
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,160 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Sinan Bin Arqah Street, Al Zahraa District, Jeddah City.

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Sawari, North Jeddah
    Mohammed AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Sawari, North Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Jawhara Al Raedah for Real Estate Development
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ghalbon Bin Al-Hassan Street, Al-Safa District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ghalbon Bin Al-Hassan Street, Al-Safa District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ghalboun Bin Al-Hassan Street, Al Safa District, Jeddah City.

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ghalboun Bin Al-Hassan Street, Al Safa District, Jeddah City.

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment 2 rooms for sale in Al-Rawda neighborhood, immediate vacancy, cash and bank accepted
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    77 Sq. M.

    Apartment 2 rooms for sale in Al-Rawda neighborhood, immediate vacancy, cash and bank accepted

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Abi Muhammad Bin Ayyub Street, Al Yaqoot District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abi Muhammad Bin Ayyub Street, Al Yaqoot District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    51
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Abhur Al Janoubia neighborhood, Jeddah city, Makkah region

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Abhur Al Janoubia neighborhood, Jeddah city, Makkah region

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - An apartment for sale on Prince Abdul Majeed Street, Al Amwaj District, Jeddah City.

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    55
    Area:

    67 Sq. M.

    An apartment for sale on Prince Abdul Majeed Street, Al Amwaj District, Jeddah City.

    Al Amwaj, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Safaa, Jeddah
    Azizah AlSulamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Safaa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties