Rent
  • West Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
West Riyadh
Apartments Rent West Riyadh with Maid Room

Apartments for Rent in West Riyadh with Maid Room

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Duraihimiyah, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker

     45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Duraihimiyah, Riyadh

    Al Duraihimiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maden Al Mumtaz Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Jamaan MohammedTruBroker

     37,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,299 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    94 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskani Network Real Estate Services Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 2 bedrooms 50000 SAR - 87912854

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Apartment in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 2 bedrooms 50000 SAR - 87912854

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maden Al Mumtaz Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent: a modern two-story apartment
    Abdulaziz SalehTruBroker

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    258 Sq. M.

    For rent: a modern two-story apartment

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Munafidhun Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Abdulaziz AbdulhadiTruBroker

     35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskani Network Real Estate Services Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - . Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

     3,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    . Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Wahah Al Thahabiah Real Estate Services company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

     3,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Wahah Al Thahabiah Real Estate Services company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     3,850
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Studio For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Fawasil Al Ensha Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Jaradiyah, Riyadh

     16,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,427 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Jaradiyah, Riyadh

    Al Jaradiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nazeel Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     26,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,318 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Al Maamoura Street, Dhahrat Laban District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

     3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Al Maamoura Street, Dhahrat Laban District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     26,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,318 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Namas Street, Dhahrat Laban neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

     34,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,032 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Namas Street, Dhahrat Laban neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amlak Al Mashreq Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     26,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,318 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Al Maamourah Street, Dhahrat Laban District, Riyadh.

     26,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,318 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Al Maamourah Street, Dhahrat Laban District, Riyadh.

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - شقة للإيجار في شارع المعموره, حي ظهرة لبن, مدينة الرياض

     20,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,783 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    شقة للإيجار في شارع المعموره, حي ظهرة لبن, مدينة الرياض

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     20,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,783 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

     38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq Al Thaniya Real Estate Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Qana'i Street, Al-Hazm District, Riyadh

     27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Qana'i Street, Al-Hazm District, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 2 bedrooms 56000 SAR - 88013408
    20% off

     56,000
     Yearly

    70,000
    Pay monthly 4,993 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Apartment in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 2 bedrooms 56000 SAR - 88013408

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties