Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • West Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Apartments
West Riyadh
1 Bed
Rent Frequency: Yearly
maid

1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in West Riyadh with Maid Room

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment for rent in Al Maather District, Elegant finish and a prime location And a private balcony
    on 9th of September 2026
    Mussa AlhassaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 57,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,083 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al Maather District, Elegant finish and a prime location And a private balcony

    Al Maather, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment for rent - Al Maather District, Elegant finish and a prime location And a private balcony
    on 9th of September 2026
    Mussa AlhassaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 57,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,083 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent - Al Maather District, Elegant finish and a prime location And a private balcony

    Al Maather, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • View on Map
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment for rent in Al Maather District، Elegant finish and a prime location And a private balcony
    on 9th of September 2026
    Mussa AlhassaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 54,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,815 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al Maather District، Elegant finish and a prime location And a private balcony

    Al Maather, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Fully furnished apartment for rent in a prime location in Al Maather district, West Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026
    Mussa AlhassaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 57,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,083 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for rent in a prime location in Al Maather district, West Riyadh

    Al Maather, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh
    Ali AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rentroyz
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh
    Ali AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rentroyz
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh
    Ali AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rentroyz
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh
    Ali AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rentroyz
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio for rent in the Lebnan neighborhood, Al-Luban District – Al-Wafaq Street | full services included
    Rayan AlfawzanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 21,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 1,926 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Studio for rent in the Lebnan neighborhood, Al-Luban District – Al-Wafaq Street | full services included

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Fully furnished apartment for rent in a prime location in Al Maather district, West Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026
    Mussa AlhassaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 54,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,815 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for rent in a prime location in Al Maather district, West Riyadh

    Al Maather, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment

    ⃁ 3,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    52 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 22,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 1,962 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    64 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished room and living room for monthly rent in Tuwaiq District
    1.9% off

    ⃁ 2,650
     Yearly

    ⃁ 2,700

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    875 Sq. M.

    Furnished room and living room for monthly rent in Tuwaiq District

    Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment (equipped) in Dhahra Labn - Livan District
    2.8% off
    Saleh SulaimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 42,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 43,200
    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment (equipped) in Dhahra Labn - Livan District

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Fully furnished apartment for rent in a prime location in Al Maather district, West Riyadh
    on 28th of September 2026
    Mussa AlhassaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 54,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,815 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for rent in a prime location in Al Maather district, West Riyadh

    Al Maather, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 28th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    3.3% off
    Yasir SaeedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,900
     Yearly

    ⃁ 3,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    42 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio for rent, a room and a bathroom
    18.9% off
    Abdulmajed fahad al- OtaibiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 21,400
     Yearly

    ⃁ 26,400
    Pay monthly ⃁ 1,908 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Studio for rent, a room and a bathroom

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh
    18.6% off
    Abdulmajed fahad al- OtaibiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 21,500
     Yearly

    ⃁ 26,400
    Pay monthly ⃁ 1,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - VIP apartment, hall and living room for rent | Al-Raed District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    2,400 Sq. M.

    VIP apartment, hall and living room for rent | Al-Raed District, Riyadh

    Al Raid, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqaraty Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment with a bedroom, a living room, a bathroom, and a kitchen in Layyin neighborhood

    ⃁ 22,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 1,962 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    62 Sq. M.

    Apartment with a bedroom, a living room, a bathroom, and a kitchen in Layyin neighborhood

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartments for rent in Zahra Talaban
    20% off
    Mohammed NasserTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 5,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartments for rent in Zahra Talaban

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment with a living room and a hall for rent in Al-Lban district, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment with a living room and a hall for rent in Al-Lban district, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Irqah, Riyadh
    Fahad Mohammed Al EssaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    462 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Irqah, Riyadh

    Irqah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Fahad Mohammed Al Issa Real Estate Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties