Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 1K - Any
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
To Rent
Apartments
North Jeddah
⃁ 1K - Any
Rent Frequency: Monthly
Apartments for Monthly Rent in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Apartments Monthly Rent North Jeddah 1000 Riyal

Apartments for Monthly Rent in North Jeddah from 1000 Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,200
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Safa 2 bedrooms 3200 SAR - 88052957

    ⃁ 3,200
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Safa 2 bedrooms 3200 SAR - 88052957

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • View on Map
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Bani Malik 2 bedrooms 3200 SAR - 88051535
    swelim mubarkTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,200
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Bani Malik 2 bedrooms 3200 SAR - 88051535

    Bani Malik, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - One-bedroom apartment with a living room for rent in Al-Naseem neighborhood, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,200
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    One-bedroom apartment with a living room for rent in Al-Naseem neighborhood, Jeddah

    Bani Malik, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two rooms, a living room, and a furnished kitchen for monthly and yearly rent.
    3% off
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,200
     Monthly

    ⃁ 3,300

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Two rooms, a living room, and a furnished kitchen for monthly and yearly rent.

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,200
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - One-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Rawda, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,200
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    One-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Rawda, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, North Jeddah
    Ahmed MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,200
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - One-bedroom apartment with a living room for rent in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,200
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    One-bedroom apartment with a living room for rent in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Safa 2 bedrooms 3200 SAR - 88052963

    ⃁ 3,200
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Safa 2 bedrooms 3200 SAR - 88052963

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Salamah, Jeddah
    5.7% off
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,299
     Monthly

    ⃁ 3,500

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Sheraa, Jeddah
    on 28th of September 2026
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,299
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Sheraa, Jeddah

    Al Sheraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 28th of September
    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A living room and a hall in Al-Baghdadiyah neighborhood, close to all services
    Musaad SaadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,300
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    A living room and a hall in Al-Baghdadiyah neighborhood, close to all services

    Al Baghdadiyah Al Gharbiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Safa 2 bedrooms 3300 SAR - 88044926

    ⃁ 3,300
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Safa 2 bedrooms 3300 SAR - 88044926

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Sheraa, Jeddah
    on 28th of September 2026
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,399
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Sheraa, Jeddah

    Al Sheraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 28th of September
    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartments for rent in Jeddah, Al-Naim neighborhood
    1.4% off

    ⃁ 3,450
     Monthly

    ⃁ 3,500

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Apartments for rent in Jeddah, Al-Naim neighborhood

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury Apartments, Al-Salama District
    Saad aliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartments, Al-Salama District

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Modern Arabs Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartments for rent / Two bedrooms and a living room for rent in Al-Marwa

    ⃁ 3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for rent / Two bedrooms and a living room for rent in Al-Marwa

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Marwa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Marwa, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Bani Malik 2 bedrooms 3500 SAR - 88088930

    ⃁ 3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Bani Malik 2 bedrooms 3500 SAR - 88088930

    Bani Malik, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Almuraah

    ⃁ 3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Almuraah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Fully furnished apartment

    ⃁ 3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Fully furnished one-bedroom apartment with a living room and kitchen for rent in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished one-bedroom apartment with a living room and kitchen for rent in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alf Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two bedrooms and a living room, apartment for rent in Al-Salama, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Two bedrooms and a living room, apartment for rent in Al-Salama, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties