Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • East Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 2.5K - Any
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
To Rent
Apartments
East Riyadh
⃁ 2.5K - Any
Rent Frequency: Monthly
Apartments for Monthly Rent in Riyadh
East Riyadh
Apartments Monthly Rent East Riyadh 2500 Riyal

Apartments for Monthly Rent in East Riyadh from 2500 Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent, Riyadh, Al Monsiya district
    Abdullah ZayedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent, Riyadh, Al Monsiya district

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartments for rent in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood
    9.1% off

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    ⃁ 4,400

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    1,050 Sq. M.

    Apartments for rent in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Muteb Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished studio for rent in Al-Shuhada district – Listing number 2126

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    45 Sq. M.

    Furnished studio for rent in Al-Shuhada district – Listing number 2126

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rimaz Mishal Furaij Al Mutairi Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent: furnished apartment for families/students in Al-Rimal neighborhood – Listing number 2091

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    For rent: furnished apartment for families/students in Al-Rimal neighborhood – Listing number 2091

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rimaz Mishal Furaij Al Mutairi Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Quds, Riyadh
    Adel AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Quds, Riyadh

    Al Quds, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Two furnished rooms and a hall for rent in Al-Shuhada, Riyadh.

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Two furnished rooms and a hall for rent in Al-Shuhada, Riyadh.

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Family apartments for rent in Jerusalem, Riyadh
    Adel AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Family apartments for rent in Jerusalem, Riyadh

    Al Quds, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment consisting of two rooms for rent in Al-Yarmouk, Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment consisting of two rooms for rent in Al-Yarmouk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Yarmouk

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Yarmouk

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment consisting of 2 bedrooms for rent in Al-Shuhada

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment consisting of 2 bedrooms for rent in Al-Shuhada

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Quds 2 bedrooms 4000 SAR - 88032696
    Adel AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Quds 2 bedrooms 4000 SAR - 88032696

    Al Quds, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Al-Masane Street, Al-Hamra District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Al-Masane Street, Al-Hamra District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Yarmuk 2 bedrooms 4000 SAR - 87992915

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Yarmuk 2 bedrooms 4000 SAR - 87992915

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muath Abdul Rahman Rashid Al Wahaibi Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in East Riyadh,Ishbiliyah 2 bedrooms 4000 SAR - 87992896

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment in East Riyadh,Ishbiliyah 2 bedrooms 4000 SAR - 87992896

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muath Abdul Rahman Rashid Al Wahaibi Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Izdihar, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    991 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio for rent in La Monseyah

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    Studio for rent in La Monseyah

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Rawabet Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Yarmouk, East Riyadh with self-entry

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Yarmouk, East Riyadh with self-entry

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Monseah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    1 bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Monseah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Khayamih Al Yarmuk Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Maizilah, Riyadh
    Bandar NawafTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    109 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

    Al Maizilah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tadawul Eqarak Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - One-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Khail (Al Khaleej), Riyadh
    ZiadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,100
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,633 Sq. M.

    One-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Khail (Al Khaleej), Riyadh

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rehanat Al Hayat Real Estate Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties