Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • South Riyadh
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
Villas
South Riyadh
5 Beds
⃁ 700K - Any

5 Bedroom Villas for Sale in South Riyadh from 700K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: a one-and-a-half floor (townhouse), ground floor, in Taybah District
    Ayedh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 700,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    For sale: a one-and-a-half floor (townhouse), ground floor, in Taybah District

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Enjaz AlYamamah Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Hussein Al-Abriqi Street, Akaz District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 720,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Hussein Al-Abriqi Street, Akaz District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • View on Map
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    Mahmoud AlhussainTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Haram Al Rabea Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Ajlāan District
    1.4% off

    ⃁ 730,000

    ⃁ 740,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    236 Sq. M.

    Al-Ajlāan District

    Uhud, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Manazel Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    Ahmed HassanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 730,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    252 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Manazel Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    Khaled Al QahtaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 730,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Dar AlMustafeed Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 750,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 750,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 750,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 750,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Fakhr Al Din Al Razi Street, Okaz District, Riyadh City.
    Khaled Al QahtaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Fakhr Al Din Al Razi Street, Okaz District, Riyadh City.

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Dar AlMustafeed Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    Khaled Al QahtaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Dar AlMustafeed Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse for sale in Al-Ajlān neighborhood opposite Akhaz (Okaz) neighborhood

    ⃁ 750,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale in Al-Ajlān neighborhood opposite Akhaz (Okaz) neighborhood

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Dana Al Ezz Real Estate Services Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    ⃁ 750,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Dana Al Ezz Real Estate Services Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    ⃁ 750,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Dana Al Ezz Real Estate Services Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in South Riyadh,Okaz 5 bedrooms 770000 SAR - 88021785
    Salem AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 770,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    840 Sq. M.

    Villa in South Riyadh,Okaz 5 bedrooms 770000 SAR - 88021785

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Ghnamiah, South Riyadh
    6% off
    Khalid AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    ⃁ 830,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Ghnamiah, South Riyadh

    Al Ghnamiah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wajhat Aqarak Real Estate Development and Investment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 800,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    218 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    ⃁ 800,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    233 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 820,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    289 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Badr, south Riyadh

    ⃁ 820,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    292 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Badr, south Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    Basel OmranTruBroker™

    ⃁ 830,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    253 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Salim Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - First Floor with Apartment for Sale – Okaz District | Noura Towns Project
    Salem AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    266 Sq. M.

    First Floor with Apartment for Sale – Okaz District | Noura Towns Project

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlQawaed Al Masia Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - تاون هاوس للبيع – حي عكاظ | مشروع نوره تاونز
    Salem AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    277 Sq. M.

    تاون هاوس للبيع – حي عكاظ | مشروع نوره تاونز

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlQawaed Al Masia Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Duplex villa for sale in Taiba district, south Riyadh

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    216 Sq. M.

    Duplex villa for sale in Taiba district, south Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Maskan Al Sharqi Real Estate Development
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties