Buy
  • North Riyadh
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

5 Bedroom Villas for Sale in North Riyadh from 2.5M Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - An excellent housing opportunity in the Al-Nargis neighborhood, north of Riyadh. A developed location close to all services.
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,200,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    An excellent housing opportunity in the Al-Nargis neighborhood, north of Riyadh. A developed location close to all services.

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Al-Khasaf Street, Al-Aarid District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 3,250,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Al-Khasaf Street, Al-Aarid District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A custom-built villa for sale in Al-Narjis neighborhood
    4.4% off
    Mahmoud Alhussain 00TruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,250,000

    ⃁ 3,400,000

    Villa

    58
    Area:

    670 Sq. M.

    A custom-built villa for sale in Al-Narjis neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Haram Al Rabea Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh
    5.7% off
    Faisal SulaimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,290,000

    ⃁ 3,490,000

    Villa

    58
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Sakf 19 project in Al Narjis neighborhood, north of Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,290,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    276 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Sakf 19 project in Al Narjis neighborhood, north of Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Clean villa for sale
    Nawaf HamoudTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Clean villa for sale

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    292 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Taawun, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    321 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Taawun, North Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    292 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Arid, north Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Arid, north Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Khalid AlaboudTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    292 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sama Al Qarat Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A villa for sale on Muhammad Saleh Qazzaz Street, Al Arid District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    318 Sq. M.

    A villa for sale on Muhammad Saleh Qazzaz Street, Al Arid District, Riyadh City.

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    292 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Wadi, north Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    313 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Wadi, north Riyadh

    Al Wadi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Khayala Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    423 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious villa for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh
    on 27th of August 2026
    Saad MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,350,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    402 Sq. M.

    Luxurious villa for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 27th of August
    Wiyyana
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Abdulmalik MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,350,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    402 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdulmalik Al Homoud Real Estate Services Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,350,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    402 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A distinctive corner villa - Rifi House 15 project (Al Ard neighborhood)

    ⃁ 3,360,000

    Villa

    59
    Area:

    336 Sq. M.

    A distinctive corner villa - Rifi House 15 project (Al Ard neighborhood)

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in the Jazil project (Al-Majdiya) in the Sulaymaniya district, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,374,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    44,971 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in the Jazil project (Al-Majdiya) in the Sulaymaniya district, Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in the Jazil project 164 (Al-Majdiyah) in Al-Sulaimaniya District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,374,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    44,971 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in the Jazil project 164 (Al-Majdiyah) in Al-Sulaimaniya District, Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh
    Khalid Saad Shalil Al OtaibiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,380,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    252 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Khalid Saad Shalil AlOtaibi Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Turki IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,390,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Sukof 24 project in Al Narjis neighborhood, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,390,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Sukof 24 project in Al Narjis neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties