Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • East Riyadh
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
Villas
East Riyadh
5 Beds
⃁ 1.3M - Any

5 Bedroom Villas for Sale in East Riyadh from 1.3M Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh
    Yahya Ali Sharif Al Ahmadi Al Malki Real Estate OfficeTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Yahya Ali Sharif AlMalki Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Omar Bin Habib Street, Al Janadriyah District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    254 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Omar Bin Habib Street, Al Janadriyah District, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ain Al Bunyan Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    334 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

    Al Maizilah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    334 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

    Al Maizilah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Maizilah, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    334 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Maizilah, East Riyadh

    Al Maizilah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    334 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

    Al Maizilah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh
    Bandar NawafTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    275 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tadawul Eqarak Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Housing opportunity in (Gateway of the East)

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Housing opportunity in (Gateway of the East)

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    52
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse Villas – Modern Al-Yarmouk | East Riyadh
    on 19th of October 2026
    Sultan AlRuwailiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Townhouse Villas – Modern Al-Yarmouk | East Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 19th of October
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Khaleej, Riyadh
    18% off
    Saleh MasadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    ⃁ 1,950,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    337 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Khaleej, Riyadh

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    diyar view
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Murjan, east Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Murjan, east Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    422 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aed Real Estate Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    422 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aed Real Estate Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on AAA Street, Al Marjan District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    52
    Area:

    422 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on AAA Street, Al Marjan District, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aed Real Estate Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Upper townhome in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood, east of Riyadh, with a excellent location close to all services and main roads

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    272 Sq. M.

    Upper townhome in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood, east of Riyadh, with a excellent location close to all services and main roads

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Ibn Al Mirathi Street, Al Marjan District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Ibn Al Mirathi Street, Al Marjan District, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 5 bedrooms 1600000 SAR - 87999521
    5.9% off
    Nouf BrukahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    ⃁ 1,700,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    353 Sq. M.

    Villa in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 5 bedrooms 1600000 SAR - 87999521

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh
    Yusuf SaudTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    298 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rova Golden Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-storey townhouse for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood, excellent location, large area, insane price

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    298 Sq. M.

    3-storey townhouse for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood, excellent location, large area, insane price

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Darkum Al Mumayaz Real Estate Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood, a beautiful location, spacious area, and excellent price

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    298 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood, a beautiful location, spacious area, and excellent price

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Darkum Al Mumayaz Real Estate Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Detached interior stairs villa on Western breeze along Khuraysh
    Muneer MathkarTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,635,000

    Villa

    59
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Detached interior stairs villa on Western breeze along Khuraysh

    Al Nasim Al Gharbi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eimlaq Real Estate Corporation
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties