Buy
  • Al Munsiyah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

5 Bedroom Properties with Elevator for Sale in Al Munsiyah Riyadh

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: interior stair villa without apartments, a distinctive location in Al Monsea West, modern design

     2,300,000

    Villa

    58
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    For sale: interior stair villa without apartments, a distinctive location in Al Monsea West, modern design

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale, Al Monesea district

     1,250,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, Al Monesea district

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: villa with interior stairwell and no apartments, Al Municiya West District, East Riyadh. Prime location.

     2,200,000

    Villa

    58
    Area:

    212 Sq. M.

    For sale: villa with interior stairwell and no apartments, Al Municiya West District, East Riyadh. Prime location.

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

     3,300,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Rawabet Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

     1,200,000

    Floor

    53
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A villa with an internal staircase and an apartment with an area of 312 sqm in Al-Munseeh neighborhood, an excellent location near all services and ma

     3,500,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    A villa with an internal staircase and an apartment with an area of 312 sqm in Al-Munseeh neighborhood, an excellent location near all services and ma

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: ground floor apartment in Al-Munsiyeh neighborhood, East Riyadh. A prime location close to King Abdullah Road.

     1,400,000

    Floor

    55
    Area:

    242 Sq. M.

    For sale: ground floor apartment in Al-Munsiyeh neighborhood, East Riyadh. A prime location close to King Abdullah Road.

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: first floor, good area, distinguished location in Al-Munsiyeh neighborhood, east of Riyadh, King Abdullah Road (Dammam Road) and the Northern Ring Road.

     1,200,000

    Floor

    55
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    For sale: first floor, good area, distinguished location in Al-Munsiyeh neighborhood, east of Riyadh, King Abdullah Road (Dammam Road) and the Northern Ring Road.

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A rooftop apartment for sale in Al-Munsiyah neighborhood, east of Riyadh.

     1,300,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    A rooftop apartment for sale in Al-Munsiyah neighborhood, east of Riyadh.

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

     1,130,000

    Floor

    53
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Opportunity for those wishing for excellence and elegance Luxury villa for sale Al-Munsiyah neighborhood

     3,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    407 Sq. M.

    Opportunity for those wishing for excellence and elegance Luxury villa for sale Al-Munsiyah neighborhood

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious attic for sale for those seeking distinction and refinement in Al-Montaseh neighborhood

     1,200,000

    Floor

    55
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Luxurious attic for sale for those seeking distinction and refinement in Al-Montaseh neighborhood

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

     1,200,000

    Floor

    54
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Munsiyah, east Riyadh
    Sultan AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     1,400,000

    Floor

    54
    Area:

    199 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Munsiyah, east Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

     1,500,000

    Floor

    53
    Area:

    199 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

     2,500,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    316 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Ajami Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Street No. 452, Al-Munsiyah District, Riyadh

     2,500,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    316 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Street No. 452, Al-Munsiyah District, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Ajami Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh
    Muqaylib MohammedTruBroker

     3,300,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Rawabet Real Estate

Discover More Properties for Sale

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    on 4th of August 2026
    5.6% off

     754,999

    800,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 4th of August
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Izdihar, Riyadh
    on 4th of August 2026

     1,170,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 4th of August
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    on 17th of August 2026

     1,050,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 17th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 5-bedroom villa for sale in Al Marjan
    on 23rd of August 2026

     890,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    196 Sq. M.

    5-bedroom villa for sale in Al Marjan

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in East Riyadh,Al Maizilah 5 bedrooms 1400000 SAR - 87898874
    on 23rd of August 2026

     1,400,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    222 Sq. M.

    Villa in East Riyadh,Al Maizilah 5 bedrooms 1400000 SAR - 87898874

    Al Maizilah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in East Riyadh,Al Janadriyah 4 bedrooms 850000 SAR - 87910741
    on 19th of August 2026

     850,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    244 Sq. M.

    Floor in East Riyadh,Al Janadriyah 4 bedrooms 850000 SAR - 87910741

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 19th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Janadriyah 3 bedrooms 550000 SAR - 87910740
    on 19th of August 2026

     550,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Janadriyah 3 bedrooms 550000 SAR - 87910740

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 19th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate