Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
North Jeddah
4 Beds
spacious kitchen
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
4 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
4 BHK Properties with Spacious Kitchen Sale North Jeddah

4 Bedroom Properties with Spacious Kitchen for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah
    on 5th of September 2026
    AhmedTruBroker

     580,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 5th of September
    Sultan Ownership Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 4 rooms for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah
    on 27th of August 2026
    3.5% off
    Hussain KhalidTruBroker

     840,000

    870,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    149 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 4 rooms for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 27th of August
    Makarem Al Joud Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - The last rooftop available in the ROOH AHBIR 2 project | North AHBIR
    Off-Plan
    Abdullah AlzahraniTruBroker

     720,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    The last rooftop available in the ROOH AHBIR 2 project | North AHBIR

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Borouj Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Salama, 4 bedrooms, immediate vacating, ready to move in
    on 12th of September 2026
    3% off
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker

     650,000

    670,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Salama, 4 bedrooms, immediate vacating, ready to move in

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 12th of September
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Your chance to own a spacious and comfortable apartment in one of the best neighborhoods in Jeddah.
    on 5th of September 2026
    Muhannad SaadTruBroker

     580,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Your chance to own a spacious and comfortable apartment in one of the best neighborhoods in Jeddah.

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 5th of September
    Sultan Ownership Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa Model 10
    Off-Plan

     980,373

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    284 Sq. M.

    Villa Model 10

    Al Marsa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Pankingdom Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa Model 7
    Off-Plan

     1,070,972

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    275 Sq. M.

    Villa Model 7

    Al Marsa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Pankingdom Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa Model 8
    Off-Plan

     981,448

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa Model 8

    Al Marsa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Pankingdom Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a 4-room front-facing apartment in Al-Noom (Al-Naim) neighborhood, immediate sale directly from the owner.

     680,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    For sale: a 4-room front-facing apartment in Al-Noom (Al-Naim) neighborhood, immediate sale directly from the owner.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Roof annex with 4 rooms and a private roof, Al-Naim neighborhood, directly from the owner

     950,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Roof annex with 4 rooms and a private roof, Al-Naim neighborhood, directly from the owner

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom villa for sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    MohanadTruBroker

     1,750,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom villa for sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah
    Ibrahim AlsubaieTruBroker

     629,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Abyihir Al-Janubiya, Jeddah
    on 26th of August 2026
    Amro YahyaTruBroker

     2,100,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    174 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Abyihir Al-Janubiya, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 26th of August
    Amr Yahya Sahl Al-Mutrafi Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa consisting of 4 rooms for sale in Al-Sawari, Jeddah

     1,750,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa consisting of 4 rooms for sale in Al-Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Reyan district, immediate transfer, financing accepted from all banks
    5% off
    Ahmed AliTruBroker

     460,000

    484,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Reyan district, immediate transfer, financing accepted from all banks

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment in Al Zahra district
    Saad KhalilTruBroker

     1,100,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment in Al Zahra district

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Rawda neighborhood, spacious area with modern design and reasonable price
    Abdulmajeed Al MalkiTruBroker

     840,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Rawda neighborhood, spacious area with modern design and reasonable price

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Annex for sale, 4 bedrooms, two entrances, with a roof, ready for living in Al-Naim neighborhood at a reasonable price
    Abdulmajeed Al MalkiTruBroker

     950,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Annex for sale, 4 bedrooms, two entrances, with a roof, ready for living in Al-Naim neighborhood at a reasonable price

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious apartment for sale, Al-Marwah District
    Muteb SultanTruBroker

     525,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment for sale, Al-Marwah District

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A residential villa in Al-Shiraa (al-Shira), located near King Abdullah Medical Complex, with a distinguished location opposite a mosque and a garden.
    Talal IbrahimTruBroker

     2,200,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    A residential villa in Al-Shiraa (al-Shira), located near King Abdullah Medical Complex, with a distinguished location opposite a mosque and a garden.

    Al Sheraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious apartment for sale in Al Rawda District
    Muteb SultanTruBroker

     880,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment for sale in Al Rawda District

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Sawari District, Jeddah City.
    Abdulmajeed MasadTruBroker

     540,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    803 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Sawari District, Jeddah City.

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rasiyat Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ward, Jeddah
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker

     750,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    212 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ward, Jeddah

    Al Woroud, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

     660,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Abu Zubaid Street, Al Rawdah District, Jeddah City.

     669,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abu Zubaid Street, Al Rawdah District, Jeddah City.

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties