Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
Apartments
North Jeddah
4 Beds
⃁ 200K - Any

4 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in North Jeddah from 200K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    675 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    675 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    675 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    675 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    675 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment ready for sale in Al-Rabwa neighborhood, Jeddah
    Faisal HasanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apartment ready for sale in Al-Rabwa neighborhood, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Luxury Philosophy Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment in Jeddah, Al-Salama district, front with two entrances, new, immediate vacancy, accepts bank
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment in Jeddah, Al-Salama district, front with two entrances, new, immediate vacancy, accepts bank

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Three-bedroom apartment in Al-Salama neighborhood, front facing with two entrances, for sale, immediate vacant possession.
    on 7th of October 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment in Al-Salama neighborhood, front facing with two entrances, for sale, immediate vacant possession.

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 7th of October
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3-bedroom apartment in Al-Nuaim neighborhood, newly ready for occupancy, immediate vacancy for sale
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment in Al-Nuaim neighborhood, newly ready for occupancy, immediate vacancy for sale

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A distinctive apartment for sale in the Al Safa neighborhood – Area 40 m

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    A distinctive apartment for sale in the Al Safa neighborhood – Area 40 m

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Sultan Ownership Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Woroud, Jeddah
    Majed MohsenTruBroker™

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Woroud, Jeddah

    Al Woroud, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alurud Almasiyya Company Ltd.
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 620,001

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 629,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dar Alnamas Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Safa, Jeddah
    Hamid Al HarbiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 629,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartments for ownership in Al Safa neighborhood

    ⃁ 629,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for ownership in Al Safa neighborhood

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dar Alnamas Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Naim neighborhood, 4 rooms, price 630000
    Osama MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Naim neighborhood, 4 rooms, price 630000

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Waha, Jeddah

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Elite Real Estate Opportunity
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Faiha, Jeddah
    Majed MohsenTruBroker™

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Faiha, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alurud Almasiyya Company Ltd.
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A luxurious finished apartment in a prime location
    12.5% off
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 630,000

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    A luxurious finished apartment in a prime location

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Abi Ahmed Al-Maqdisi Street, Al-Yaqout District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    841 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abi Ahmed Al-Maqdisi Street, Al-Yaqout District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Abi Al-Barakat Al-Husseini Street, Al-Yaqout District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    841 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abi Al-Barakat Al-Husseini Street, Al-Yaqout District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Abi Muhammad bin Ayyub Street, Al Yaqout District, Jeddah.

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abi Muhammad bin Ayyub Street, Al Yaqout District, Jeddah.

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties