Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Mahdiyah
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Villas
Al Mahdiyah
3 Beds
elevator

3 Bedroom Villas with Elevator for Sale in Al Mahdiyah Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     2,900,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bonyan Alasemah Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     2,700,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    397 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bonyan Alasemah Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Street 405, Al Mahdiyah District, Riyadh city
    Ahmed AyidhTruBroker

     1,900,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Street 405, Al Mahdiyah District, Riyadh city

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     2,000,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    353 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bonyan Alasemah Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     3,300,000

    Villa

    31
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alwan AlYanabee Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     3,300,000

    Villa

    31
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alwan AlYanabee Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Duplex villa for sale

     2,100,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    339 Sq. M.

    Duplex villa for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     2,750,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    550 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     2,000,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    478 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Ibrahim AbdulazizTruBroker

     2,250,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     2,200,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     2,000,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    478 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     2,000,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    478 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     2,400,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    478 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     2,800,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

     2,500,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     2,500,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     2,500,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

     2,300,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

     2,000,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

     2,000,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    478 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     4,500,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     2,900,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    405 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     2,700,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Turki AbdullahTruBroker

     2,700,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY