Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 75K - Any
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
To Rent
Apartments
North Riyadh
3 Beds
⃁ 75K - Any
Rent Frequency: Yearly
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
3 Bedroom Apartments Yearly Rent North Riyadh 75K Riyal

3 Bedroom Apartments for Yearly Rent in North Riyadh from 75K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Elegant & Peaceful Living in Al Narjis – Satel at Opal

    ⃁ 140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    163 Sq. M.

    Elegant & Peaceful Living in Al Narjis – Satel at Opal

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh (RUH24)
    BluegroundTruBroker™

    ⃁ 140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh (RUH24)

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masaleh United Company Ltd
  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - لأن المكان يصنع فرقاً في حياتك اليومية
    Mohammed Al AboudiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    لأن المكان يصنع فرقاً في حياتك اليومية

    King Fahd, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bunyan Amin Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 3 bedrooms 140000 SAR - 88045393

    ⃁ 140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    36
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 3 bedrooms 140000 SAR - 88045393

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bandar Ibrahim Al Aboud Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    184 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aamar Real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    184 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aamar Real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for rent on Muhammad Ibn Abdulaziz Al Dughaither Street, Al Malqa District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    184 Sq. M.

    An apartment for rent on Muhammad Ibn Abdulaziz Al Dughaither Street, Al Malqa District, Riyadh City.

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aamar Real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Al-Hawriya Street, Al-Rabie District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Al-Hawriya Street, Al-Rabie District, Riyadh

    Al Rabi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aamar Real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    163 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 3 bedrooms 140000 SAR - 87974258
    20% off

    ⃁ 140,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 175,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 3 bedrooms 140000 SAR - 87974258

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Osool Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - First-Floor Apartment for Rent – Al Arid, North Riyadh
    Abdullah MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 141,500
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,617 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    First-Floor Apartment for Rent – Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Anbar Hospitality Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for rent in Hatin, Riyadh
    4.7% off
    Ibrahim almadhiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 143,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 150,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,751 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for rent in Hatin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasaq Real Estate Facilities Est
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 144,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,840 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aamar Real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 145,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,929 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Live the perfect balance of elegance and serenity at Opal
    Mansour MshababTruBroker™

    ⃁ 145,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,929 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Live the perfect balance of elegance and serenity at Opal

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - عش حياتك أفضل. عش حياتك أجمل.
    Mohammed Al AboudiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 145,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,929 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    45 Sq. M.

    عش حياتك أفضل. عش حياتك أجمل.

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bunyan Amin Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 BR Apartment with facilities in Opal Community
    Mansour MshababTruBroker™

    ⃁ 145,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,929 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    3 BR Apartment with facilities in Opal Community

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Mohammadiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 145,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,929 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    204 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Mohammadiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Live the perfect balance of elegance and serenity at Opal

    ⃁ 145,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,929 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Live the perfect balance of elegance and serenity at Opal

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Qirawan, north Riyadh

    ⃁ 145,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 12,929 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Qirawan, north Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for monthly and yearly rent in Al-Aqiq, Riyadh
    Yazeed HishamTruBroker™

    ⃁ 150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 13,375 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for monthly and yearly rent in Al-Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Warith First Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Elegant & Peaceful Living in Al Narjis – Satel at Opal
    Mansour MshababTruBroker™

    ⃁ 150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 13,375 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Elegant & Peaceful Living in Al Narjis – Satel at Opal

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Welcome to Comfortable Living at Opal Community – Satel
    Mansour MshababTruBroker™

    ⃁ 150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 13,375 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Welcome to Comfortable Living at Opal Community – Satel

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Live the perfect balance of elegance and serenity at Opal
    Mansour MshababTruBroker™

    ⃁ 150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 13,375 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Live the perfect balance of elegance and serenity at Opal

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Sultan SaleemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 13,375 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riwaq Al Injaz Limited Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties