Rent
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 60K - Any
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
3 Bedroom Apartments Yearly Rent North Riyadh 60K Riyal

3 Bedroom Apartments for Yearly Rent in North Riyadh from 60K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    1,050 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Dohan Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury apartment in the Makkeen 63 project
    Bander FahadTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment in the Makkeen 63 project

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious penthouse for rent in Muqarrat Hills project – Al Narjis neighborhood

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    152 Sq. M.

    Luxurious penthouse for rent in Muqarrat Hills project – Al Narjis neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Badea Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent: a first-floor apartment in a villa in Al-Mulqa District, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,050 Sq. M.

    For rent: a first-floor apartment in a villa in Al-Mulqa District, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Shreet Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    7.1% off
    Majed AlSaeedTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    70,000
    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wasm Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Three Office for Real Estate Development and Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullatif RifadahTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alwan Al Basma Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdulelah Al TamimiTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Bashir Al-Basri Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh, Riyadh Province
    Salem Al-QahtaniTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Bashir Al-Basri Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh, Riyadh Province

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlBayt AlAtiq Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Narjis district, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Narjis district, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Al Muashir Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Beautiful apartment in the Makreen project, Al-Arid district

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Beautiful apartment in the Makreen project, Al-Arid district

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Marketing Vision Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A distinguished family apartment for rent | ready to move in

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    A distinguished family apartment for rent | ready to move in

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wadod Real Estate Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent: a modern apartment in Al-Narjis (Al-Nargis) neighborhood
    Abdulaziz SalehTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    For rent: a modern apartment in Al-Narjis (Al-Nargis) neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Munafidhun Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for rent on Ibrahim Bin Muhammad Bagharib Street, Al Arid District, Riyadh.

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    336 Sq. M.

    An apartment for rent on Ibrahim Bin Muhammad Bagharib Street, Al Arid District, Riyadh.

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    336 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Abi Abdullah Al Awshi Street, Al Arid District, Riyadh.
    Yazeed Abdullah Al KhalewiTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Abi Abdullah Al Awshi Street, Al Arid District, Riyadh.

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Subul Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Thalabah bin Saad Al-Khazraji Street, Al-‘Arid District, Riyadh City.
    Saad MohamadTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Thalabah bin Saad Al-Khazraji Street, Al-‘Arid District, Riyadh City.

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ittisaa Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    359 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rawaa Bela Hodood Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Saad MohamadTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ittisaa Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullah MohammedTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    108 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Al-Barak Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in al-Malqa neighborhood
    Khalid ALSALAMAHTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in al-Malqa neighborhood

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties