Rent
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 3.5K - Any
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
3 Bedroom Apartments Yearly Rent North Riyadh 3500 Riyal

3 Bedroom Apartments for Yearly Rent in North Riyadh from 3500 Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Nafal, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    528 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Nafal, Riyadh

    Al Nafal, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Narjes district, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Narjes district, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Qirawan 3 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 88013406
    6.3% off

     75,000
     Yearly

    80,000
    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Qirawan 3 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 88013406

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    108 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Marketing Vision Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aamar Real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Saad MohamadTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ittisaa Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Meshal AhmedTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qudrah Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Al Qasr Street, Al Arid District, Riyadh.

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Al Qasr Street, Al Arid District, Riyadh.

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Samar RealEstateCompany
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    202 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 3 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 88000356
    Khalid ALSALAMAHTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    945 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 3 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 88000356

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Qirawan 3 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 87999812
    14.8% off
    Osamh alrushudTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    88,000
    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Qirawan 3 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 87999812

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for rent on Mubaraka Bint Abdulqader Al Tabariyyah Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City.

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    An apartment for rent on Mubaraka Bint Abdulqader Al Tabariyyah Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City.

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Khalid Bin Al-Aas Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Khalid Bin Al-Aas Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Wadi Al Zarqa Street, Al Nada District, Riyadh.
    Rakan Al GhadhamiTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Wadi Al Zarqa Street, Al Nada District, Riyadh.

    Al Nada, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tam Al Amal Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent, Al-Narjis neighborhood

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent, Al-Narjis neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent, Al-Narges neighborhood, Al-Majdiya

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent, Al-Narges neighborhood, Al-Majdiya

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    502 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 3 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 87989689
    6.3% off
    Khalid ALSALAMAHTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    80,000
    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 3 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 87989689

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Abdulmageed AlanaziTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    108 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties