Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
3 Bedroom Apartments with Spacious Kitchen Sale North Jeddah

3 Bedroom Apartments with Spacious Kitchen for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Zahraa 3 bedrooms 740000 SAR - 87792971
    on 8th of July 2026
    ABDULLAH ALMASABITruBroker

     740,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    875 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Zahraa 3 bedrooms 740000 SAR - 87792971

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of July
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Obhur Al Janoubiyah 3 bedrooms 699000 SAR - 87838082
    on 7th of July 2026
    ABDULLAH ALMASABITruBroker

     699,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    819 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Obhur Al Janoubiyah 3 bedrooms 699000 SAR - 87838082

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 7th of July
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah
    on 6th of July 2026
    Musaad FahadTruBroker

     1,250,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    227 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 6th of July
    Elite Buildings Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential annexes consisting of three rooms for living or investment for sale in the heart of the water canal in Abyahr Al-Janubiyah, north of Jeddah
    on 29th of June 2026
    Abdulwahab Al-ShalahiTruBroker

     699,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    825 Sq. M.

    Residential annexes consisting of three rooms for living or investment for sale in the heart of the water canal in Abyahr Al-Janubiyah, north of Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 29th of June
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential apartments consisting of three bedrooms for sale for living or investment in the heart of the Water Channel in Abyhar al-Janoubiyah, north of Jeddah
    on 29th of June 2026
    Abdulwahab Al-ShalahiTruBroker

     499,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    819 Sq. M.

    Residential apartments consisting of three bedrooms for sale for living or investment in the heart of the Water Channel in Abyhar al-Janoubiyah, north of Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 29th of June
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Nahdah 3 bedrooms 888000 SAR - 87943418
    Ahmed Al-KenaniTruBroker

     888,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Nahdah 3 bedrooms 888000 SAR - 87943418

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Sawari, North Jeddah
    Abdullah AlzahraniTruBroker

     370,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    863 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Sawari, North Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Borouj Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Elegant 3-bedroom apartment in the finest neighborhoods of Jeddah, Al-Nahda District
    Ibrahim AlsubaieTruBroker

     888,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Elegant 3-bedroom apartment in the finest neighborhoods of Jeddah, Al-Nahda District

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah
    Hussain MuqbilTruBroker

     535,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,847 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Sudasiyat Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Marwah 3 bedrooms 600000 SAR - 88017438

     600,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    149 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Marwah 3 bedrooms 600000 SAR - 88017438

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Wathir International Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Salamah 3 bedrooms 620000 SAR - 87997211
    on 2nd of July 2026
    1.5% off
    Abdulwahab Al-ShalahiTruBroker

     620,000

    630,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Salamah 3 bedrooms 620000 SAR - 87997211

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 2nd of July
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Mraikh 3 bedrooms 630000 SAR - 88038489
    7.3% off

     630,000

    680,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Mraikh 3 bedrooms 630000 SAR - 88038489

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    KAYAN ALNAHDAREAL ESTATE
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

     600,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale, 3 rooms, Al-Salama neighborhood, immediate sale by the owner
    on 28th of June 2026

     620,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 3 rooms, Al-Salama neighborhood, immediate sale by the owner

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 28th of June
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Obhur Al Janoubiyah 3 bedrooms 699000 SAR - 87968244

     699,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    825 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Obhur Al Janoubiyah 3 bedrooms 699000 SAR - 87968244

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Durra Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious new 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al Bawadi District, from the owner

     490,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Luxurious new 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al Bawadi District, from the owner

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Obhur Al Janoubiyah 3 bedrooms 699000 SAR - 87913664
    Musaad SaadTruBroker

     699,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    825 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Obhur Al Janoubiyah 3 bedrooms 699000 SAR - 87913664

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Durra Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A luxurious housing opportunity. . a 3-bedroom apartment in "Al-Rifai 111" Al-Salama district
    on 8th of July 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker

     620,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    A luxurious housing opportunity. . a 3-bedroom apartment in "Al-Rifai 111" Al-Salama district

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of July
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Three-bedroom apartment for sale, new, luxurious, ready to live in, at a reasonable price
    on 6th of July 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker

     490,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale, new, luxurious, ready to live in, at a reasonable price

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 6th of July
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Bawadi neighborhood
    on 20th of June 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker

     490,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Bawadi neighborhood

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of June
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah
    on 13th of July 2026
    ABDULLAH ALMASABITruBroker

     860,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of July
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Kayan Residence | The Luxury of Modern Living in the Heart of Al-Nahda District
    on 13th of July 2026
    Adel AyedTruBroker

     888,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Kayan Residence | The Luxury of Modern Living in the Heart of Al-Nahda District

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of July
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Rayaan, North Jeddah
    on 13th of July 2026
    Adel AyedTruBroker

     460,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rayaan, North Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of July
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah
    on 2nd of July 2026
    Abdulwahab Al-ShalahiTruBroker

     590,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 2nd of July
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
    on 17th of June 2026
    mashal alrifaieTruBroker

     700,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 17th of June
    Fikr Al E'mar Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties