Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
Apartments
North Jeddah
3 Beds
⃁ 250K - Any

3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in North Jeddah from 250K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    ⃁ 329,003

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,250 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout District, Jeddah

    ⃁ 329,003

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout District, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout District, Jeddah

    ⃁ 329,003

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout District, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 329,003

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 329,005

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    ⃁ 329,007

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout District, Jeddah City.

    ⃁ 329,009

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout District, Jeddah City.

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 329,009

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 329,200

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 329,200

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    667 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Othman Ibn Auf Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    667 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Othman Ibn Auf Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Othman Ibn Auf Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    667 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Othman Ibn Auf Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Othman Ibn Auf Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    667 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Othman Ibn Auf Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Rayaan, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rayaan, North Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Riyadh neighborhood at a reasonable price for living or investment
    Ahmed AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Riyadh neighborhood at a reasonable price for living or investment

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Raya, Jeddah, under construction
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Raya, Jeddah, under construction

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Rayan District, Jeddah.
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rayan District, Jeddah.

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Manar 3 bedrooms 330000 SAR - 87991992
    Majid Al-QurashiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Manar 3 bedrooms 330000 SAR - 87991992

    Al Manar, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Majed Qurashi Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Isa Al Jarashi Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah City.

    ⃁ 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Isa Al Jarashi Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah City.

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties