Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • West Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
West Riyadh
2 Beds
spacious kitchen
Properties for Sale in Riyadh
2 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Riyadh
West Riyadh
2 BHK Properties with Spacious Kitchen Sale West Riyadh

2 Bedroom Properties with Spacious Kitchen for Sale in West Riyadh

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Mohsen Baroom Street, Al Awali District, Riyadh.

     650,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    76 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Mohsen Baroom Street, Al Awali District, Riyadh.

    Alawali, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

     550,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    Al Zahrah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     750,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    202 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 2 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     2,500,000

    Villa

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 2 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Abdullah YahyaTruBroker

     3,500,000

    Villa

    23
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     900,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     700,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    94 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     937,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Daleel AlQuwa Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     750,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    97 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     850,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     1,090,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 2 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     2,200,000

    Villa

    24
    Area:

    478 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     1,070,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Hazm, West Riyadh
    Mohammed MuhalhilTruBroker

     500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Hazm, West Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Muhalhal Residences
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Tuwaik, Riyadh
    FahadTruBroker

     600,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Tuwaik, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    The future ladder
  • 2 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Fahad al QahtaniTruBroker

     1,600,000

    Villa

    22
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hemam Al Khaleej Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

     580,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment consisting of two bedrooms for sale in Al-Mohammadiyah, Riyadh
    Abdulmajed fahad al- OtaibiTruBroker

     850,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of two bedrooms for sale in Al-Mohammadiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

     530,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 2 bedrooms 850000 SAR - 87980702
    Abdulmajed fahad al- OtaibiTruBroker

     850,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 2 bedrooms 850000 SAR - 87980702

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 2 bedrooms 850000 SAR - 87980907
    Abdulmajed fahad al- OtaibiTruBroker

     850,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 2 bedrooms 850000 SAR - 87980907

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh

     580,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi Al Gharabi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Abdullah YahyaTruBroker

     875,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     925,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Abdulrahman MohammedTruBroker

     850,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    163 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties