Rent
  • North Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time
Properties for Rent in Riyadh
2 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
2 BHK Properties with Modern Kitchen Rent North Riyadh

2 Bedroom Properties with Modern Kitchen for Rent in North Riyadh

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in King Abduallah, Riyadh

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    504 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in King Abduallah, Riyadh

    King Abduallah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sultan Hizam Turki Al Thabithi Al Shehri Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh
    Yazeed HishamTruBroker

     135,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,038 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Warith First Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent: a luxurious modern apartment
    Abdulaziz SalehTruBroker

     83,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,401 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    For rent: a luxurious modern apartment

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Munafidhun Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Al JawharahTruBroker

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Aqiq, north Riyadh
    Al JawharahTruBroker

     51,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,548 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Aqiq, north Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Aqiq 2 bedrooms 7500 SAR - 87909132
    Al JawharahTruBroker

     7,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Aqiq 2 bedrooms 7500 SAR - 87909132

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh
    Maha AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     51,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,548 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Qirawan, North Riyadh
    AMALTruBroker

     63,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,618 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Qirawan, North Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 51000 SAR - 87842731
    AMALTruBroker

     51,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,548 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 51000 SAR - 87842731

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Qirawan, North Riyadh
    AMALTruBroker

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Qirawan, North Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh
    Maha AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     49,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,369 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Brand-New Apartment for Rent in Elite Project – Al A’arid District, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    89 Sq. M.

    Brand-New Apartment for Rent in Elite Project – Al A’arid District, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mushawrat Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Al JawharahTruBroker

     48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh
    Al JawharahTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Olaya 2 bedrooms 10000 SAR - 87897381

     10,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Olaya 2 bedrooms 10000 SAR - 87897381

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Cyan Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Sulaimaniyah, north Riyadh
    JudyTruBroker

     87,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,758 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Sulaimaniyah, north Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masaleh United Company Ltd
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Narjis (the Narcissus).
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Luxury two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Narjis (the Narcissus).

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 2 bedrooms 49000 SAR - 88041849
    Al JawharahTruBroker

     49,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,369 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 2 bedrooms 49000 SAR - 88041849

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Abdulaziz AbdullahTruBroker

     10,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

     85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Cyan Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Haseer Street, Al-Malqa District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

     110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Haseer Street, Al-Malqa District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maktab Al-Kanana Li-l-Aqarat
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    290 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Arid, North Riyadh
    Khaled YazidTruBroker

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Abdullah MohammedTruBroker

     85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Al-Barak Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

     145,250
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,951 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    11,766 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Flow Mina Limited
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties