Rent
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 2.5K - Any
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
2 Bedroom Apartments Yearly Rent North Riyadh 2500 Riyal

2 Bedroom Apartments for Yearly Rent in North Riyadh from 2500 Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    93 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    97 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Sulaiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Sulaiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Sulaiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Sulaiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    93 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Sulaiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    97 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Sulaiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Suleiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh.
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Suleiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh.

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Suleiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    97 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Suleiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Ibrahim almadhiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    109 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasaq Real Estate Facilities Est
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Thabit Al Oufi Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh.
    Salman Al-QahtaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    24
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Thabit Al Oufi Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh.

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Miqam Real Estate Company one person
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aamar Real estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 70000 SAR - 88028469
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    89 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 70000 SAR - 88028469

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury two-bedroom apartment for rent
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Luxury two-bedroom apartment for rent

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    960 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Future time for real estate development and investment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Narjis
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Luxurious two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Narjis

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Narjis
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Luxurious two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Narjis

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    97 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Narjis (the Narcissus).
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Luxury two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Narjis (the Narcissus).

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Riyadh El Khourouan
    Nouf BrukahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Riyadh El Khourouan

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties