Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Falah
Residential Land
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Residential Lands
Al Falah

Residential Lands for Sale in Al Falah, Riyadh

Popular
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Falah, Riyadh
    Khaled MohammedTruBroker

     1,046,250,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    337 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Falah, Riyadh

    Al Falah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muhtarif Alasul Real Estate Foundation
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Falah, Riyadh
    Saeed AyadhTruBroker

     17,866,580

    Residential Land

    Area:

    2,152 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Falah, Riyadh

    Al Falah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nataej Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Falah, Riyadh

     3,375,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    337 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Falah, Riyadh

    Al Falah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Falah, Riyadh
    MOHAMMED SALEH ALKHUZAYYIMTruBroker

     4,550,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Falah, Riyadh

    Al Falah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Falah, Riyadh
    MOHAMMED SALEH ALKHUZAYYIMTruBroker

     3,543,750

    Residential Land

    Area:

    337 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Falah, Riyadh

    Al Falah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship

Discover More Residential Lands for Sale

  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Corner street corner selling in plan 3424
    2.2% off

     440,000

    450,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Corner street corner selling in plan 3424

    Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Land for sale in Plot 3425, Al Dakrat (Doctors' District)

     780,084

    Residential Land

    Area:

    722 Sq. M.

    Land for sale in Plot 3425, Al Dakrat (Doctors' District)

    Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Sahafa Neighborhood – The Golden Square
    20% off

     3,360,000

    4,200,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    420 Sq. M.

    Al-Sahafa Neighborhood – The Golden Square

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ahmad Al Soqer
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Khair, Riyadh

     11,055,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    5,025 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Khair, Riyadh

    Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     16,760,590

    Residential Land

    Area:

    2,394 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential land for sale in Al Masif, north Riyadh

     5,642,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    728 Sq. M.

    Residential land for sale in Al Masif, north Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - ا

     1,800,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    ا

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wodoh Al Roayah Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Kair District, Riyadh

     11,000,250

    Residential Land

    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Kair District, Riyadh

    Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Land for sale in al-Khair district, Riyadh

     487,500

    Residential Land

    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    Land for sale in al-Khair district, Riyadh

    Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land in North Riyadh,Al Nuzhah 3000000 SAR - 88003492

     3,000,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Residential Land in North Riyadh,Al Nuzhah 3000000 SAR - 88003492

    Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Offers Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: a residential land plot

     1,100,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    For sale: a residential land plot

    Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential commercial land for sale in Al Narjis, north of Riyadh

     9,000,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Residential commercial land for sale in Al Narjis, north of Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Hattan Real Estate Office
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

     38,400,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    480 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: corner seating room in Plot 3539 Al-Umara
    4.1% off

     700,000

    730,080

    Residential Land

    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    For sale: corner seating room in Plot 3539 Al-Umara

    Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: a corner passage in a plan after Al-Shuaib
    1% off

     990,000

    1,000,020

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    For sale: a corner passage in a plan after Al-Shuaib

    Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Land For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

     1,870,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    340 Sq. M.

    Land For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hisn Al Arid Real Estate Development
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Kair District, Riyadh

     1,056,675

    Residential Land

    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Kair District, Riyadh

    Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: a corner plot, east-facing, north-south, in Anas bin Malik, Al Narjis district

     3,500,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    For sale: a corner plot, east-facing, north-south, in Anas bin Malik, Al Narjis district

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bandar Ibrahim Al Aboud Real Estate Office
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A fenced residential plot (Al-Khair district)

     850,500

    Residential Land

    Area:

    405 Sq. M.

    A fenced residential plot (Al-Khair district)

    Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

     2,236,800

    Residential Land

    Area:

    298 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company

FAQs about residential lands for sale in Al Falah

What’s the total number of residential lands available for sale in Al Falah?

Bayut currently features 5 residential lands for sale in Al Falah.

How much does buying residential lands in Al Falah cost on average?

According to listings on Bayut, the average cost of buying residential lands in Al Falah is SAR 4,418,458. Listed prices can fluctuate above or below the average depending on the property’s size, exact location, condition, available amenities, and overall market activity.

What are the lowest and highest prices for buying residential lands in Al Falah?

According to Bayut, the lowest price of residential lands listed for sale in Al Falah is SAR 3,874,500, whereas the highest is SAR 4,550,000.

What areas near Al Falah can be considered for buying residential lands?

If you're looking to buy residential lands near Al Falah, the following areas are worth considering:

  • East Riyadh
  • West Riyadh
  • Central Riyadh

How do prices for buying residential lands in areas near Al Falah vary?

The following are average asking prices for residential lands near Al Falah:

  • East Riyadh: SAR 2,732,193
  • West Riyadh: SAR 1,876,361
  • Central Riyadh: SAR 2,250,277