Buy
  • King Faisal
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

Villas for Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

Popular
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh

     2,500,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    321 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh
    Ibrahim DhaidanTruBroker

     4,000,000

    Villa

    10+7
    Area:

    682 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Raya Al Ibtikar Real Estate Services Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh
    Maysun MohammedTruBroker

     2,500,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    398 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh
    Yusuf SaudTruBroker

     2,700,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    454 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rova Golden Real Estate Company
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh

     2,500,000

    Villa

    77
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh
    SaqrTruBroker

     2,480,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    408 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Flying Falcon Nest Real Estate
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh
    SaqrTruBroker

     2,870,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Flying Falcon Nest Real Estate
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

     2,500,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    455 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh
    Meily AbdullahTruBroker

     3,300,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    550 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masader Najd Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh
    Badr AlMudha'TruBroker

     2,400,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Forsah Real Estate Development and Investment Office
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

     2,500,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    398 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh
    Hassan Al YamiTruBroker

     6,200,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manabr najd
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker

     2,550,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    398 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker

     2,600,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    321 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh
    Yusuf SaudTruBroker

     2,500,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    398 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rova Golden Real Estate Company
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker

     2,550,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    398 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

     2,500,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    398 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh

     5,000,000

    Villa

    10+7
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh

     2,600,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    398 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

     2,600,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    398 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

     3,800,000

    Villa

    1
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Asri Real Estate Office
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

     5,000,000

    Villa

    10+6
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Lothan Real Estate Development Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     2,500,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     4,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     3,500,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Faisal, East Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office