Buy
  • Al Rawabi
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

Studio Properties for Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

Popular
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh
    Abdulrahman MohammedTruBroker

     850,000

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

     4,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    636 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Arab Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh
    Abdulrahman MohammedTruBroker

     2,500,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Awwal Sanad Real Estate Services
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Awwal Sanad Real Estate Services
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    204 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker

     3,100,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    227 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Abdullah AlmadidTruBroker

     950,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Arkan Almuhamadiyya lil'iqaaratTruBroker

     1,250,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Arkan Almuhamadiyya lil'iqaaratTruBroker

     1,250,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Arkan Almuhamadiyya lil'iqaaratTruBroker

     700,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Arkan Almuhamadiyya lil'iqaaratTruBroker

     700,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker

     2,700,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  •  3,300,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    552 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  •  850,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  •  3,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  •  1,250,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  •  2,800,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

Discover More Properties for Sale

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Rimal is a plot (plan) of Sama Najd near IKEA
    on 15th of September 2026
    14% off

     2,150,000

    2,500,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Al-Rimal is a plot (plan) of Sama Najd near IKEA

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 15th of September
    Tower Zone Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh
    on 10th of September 2026

     750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of September
    Bayt Alnayef Real Estate Company
  • 7 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor role, Al-Marjan District, East Riyadh
    on 23rd of September 2026

     620,000

    Floor

    73
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Ground floor role, Al-Marjan District, East Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of September
    NBRC Real Estate Company