Buy
- As Safra
Residential Land
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Residential Lands
As Safra
Residential Lands for Sale in As Safra, Taif
Popular
Discover More Residential Lands for Sale
- 994,460,000
Residential Land
Area:1,046 Sq. M.
Residential Land in Ar Rehab 994460000 SAR - 87968951
Ar Rehab, Taif
- 315,000
Residential Land
Area:900 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Judia, Taif
Al Judia, Taif
- 221,000
Residential Land
Area:650 Sq. M.
Residential Land for Sale in Al Judia, Taif
Al Judia, Taif
- 224,400
Residential Land
Area:660 Sq. M.
Residential Land for Sale in Dahiyat al Arfa, Taif
Dahiyat Al Arfa, Taif
- 312,000
Residential Land
Area:600 Sq. M.
Land for Sale in Dahiyat al Arfa, Taif
Dahiyat Al Arfa, Taif
- 400,445
Residential Land
Area:707 Sq. M.
Land for sale in Al-Bawakei (Al-Bawadi) plan, Al-Orafa, Taif
Al Bawadi, Taif
- 1,043,887
Residential Land
Area:278 Sq. M.
Land For Sale in Al Hada
Al Hada, Taif
- 980,400
Residential Land
Area:326 Sq. M.
Land in Adeem Al-Hada plan, with two streets nearby a mosque
Al Hada, Taif
- 415,800
Residential Land
Area:630 Sq. M.
Land for sale in Taif, Al-Arafah district
Badr, Taif
315,000 300,000Residential Land
Area:900 Sq. M.
Land for sale in Al-Arafa, Al-Joudiya neighborhood
Al Judia, Taif
- 500,250
Residential Land
Area:870 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Masarrah, Taif
Masarrah, Taif
- 1,150,024
Residential Land
Area:580 Sq. M.
Residential Land for Sale | Al Qarhahin – Taif
Alqrahin, Taif
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties
Recommended searches
Near As Safra
Al Kudaa Residential LandsJubrah Residential LandsNakhab Residential LandsMasarrah Residential LandsDahiyat Al Arfa Residential Lands
View More
Useful links
FAQs about residential lands for sale in As Safra
How many residential lands are available for sale in As Safra on Bayut?
The total number of residential lands available for sale in As Safra is 1.
What are the current asking prices for residential lands in As Safra?
The average asking price of residential lands listed for sale in As Safra is SAR 6,845,218. Property prices may vary above or below the average due to differences in size, location, features, available amenities, and market demand.
What is the price range for buying residential lands in As Safra?
What is the price range for buying residential lands in As Safra?
On Bayut, the price of buying residential lands listed in As Safra ranges between SAR 6,428,150 and SAR 7,000,255.
Which areas near As Safra can be explored for buying residential lands?
If you're looking for residential lands for sale near As Safra, explore the following areas:
- As Snah
- Al Kudaa
- Al Khuzama
What are the prices of residential lands in areas near As Safra?
Average asking prices of residential lands near As Safra are as follows:
- As Snah: SAR 545,990
- Al Kudaa: SAR 1,033,425
- Al Khuzama: SAR 5,938,140




























