Buy
- Al Suwaidi
Residential Land
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Residential Lands
Al Suwaidi
Residential Lands for Sale in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh
Popular
View on Map
Discover More Residential Lands for Sale
- 1,600,500
Residential Land
Area:375 Sq. M.
Land suitable for development and construction
Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh
- 800,712
Residential Land
Area:792 Sq. M.
Riyadh
Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh
- 350,000
Residential Land
Area:250 Sq. M.
Residential Land in West Riyadh,Dirab 350000 SAR - 88056373
Dirab, West Riyadh, Riyadh
- 437,500
Residential Land
Area:312 Sq. M.
Residential Land in West Riyadh,Dirab 437500 SAR - 88056476
Dirab, West Riyadh, Riyadh
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties
Recommended searches
Near Al Suwaidi
Shubra Residential LandsSultanah Residential LandsNamar Residential LandsAl Badiah Residential LandsDhahrat Al Badiah Residential Lands
View More
Other nearby areas with residential lands
Other nearby areas with properties
Invest in New Projects
FAQs about residential lands for sale in Al Suwaidi
What’s the total number of residential lands available for sale in Al Suwaidi?
Bayut currently features 6 residential lands for sale in Al Suwaidi.
How much does buying residential lands in Al Suwaidi cost on average?
According to listings on Bayut, the average cost of buying residential lands in Al Suwaidi is SAR 1,750,121. Listed prices can fluctuate above or below the average depending on the property’s size, exact location, condition, available amenities, and overall market activity.
What are the lowest and highest prices for buying residential lands in Al Suwaidi?
According to Bayut, the lowest price of residential lands listed for sale in Al Suwaidi is SAR 1,250,000, whereas the highest is SAR 2,300,086.
What areas near Al Suwaidi can be considered for buying residential lands?
If you're looking to buy residential lands near Al Suwaidi, the following areas are worth considering:
- South Riyadh
- Central Riyadh
- East Riyadh
How do prices for buying residential lands in areas near Al Suwaidi vary?
The following are average asking prices for residential lands near Al Suwaidi:
- South Riyadh: SAR 640,779
- Central Riyadh: SAR 2,284,912
- East Riyadh: SAR 2,705,770











































