Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Janadriyah
Floor
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Floors
Al Janadriyah

Floors for Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Fahad FalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Fahad FalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Attic with separate deed for sale against the promenade

    ⃁ 610,000

    Floor

    65
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Attic with separate deed for sale against the promenade

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    ARMs Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 950,000

    Floor

    64
    Area:

    198 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basma Waad Real Estate Development Company
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor with separate deed opposite the promenade

    ⃁ 730,000

    Floor

    65
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    Ground floor with separate deed opposite the promenade

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    ARMs Real Estate
  • Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 800,000

    Floor

    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Future Dreams Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Dour - Riyadh - Al-Janadriyah

    ⃁ 690,000

    Floor

    53
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    Dour - Riyadh - Al-Janadriyah

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Dawr - Riyadh - Ad-ganadriyyah

    ⃁ 700,000

    Floor

    53
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Dawr - Riyadh - Ad-ganadriyyah

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 900,000

    Floor

    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bonyan Alasemah Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 900,000

    Floor

    63
    Area:

    162 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bonyan Alasemah Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 750,000

    Floor

    64
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Janadriyah district, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Janadriyah district, East Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 750,000

    Floor

    53
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Mohammed SaeedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Floor

    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sky House Establishment
  • Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Mohammed SaeedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 900,000

    Floor

    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sky House Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 850,000

    Floor

    31
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 570,000

    Floor

    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Floor

    51
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Floor

    51
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 650,000

    Floor

    51
    Area:

    194 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Floor

    51
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Floor

    51
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 850,000

    Floor

    51
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 850,000

    Floor

    31
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 850,000

    Floor

    51
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties