Residential Building
10+7Area:874 Sq. M.
Residential Building For Sale in Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Arar Northern Borders Region
Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Arar Northern Borders Region
Residential Building
7Area:874 Sq. M.
Building for sale on Abu Yahya Bin Suhaib Street, King Fahd Suburb District, Arar, Northern Borders Region.
Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Arar Northern Borders Region
Residential Building
Area:1,413 Sq. M.
Premium Investment Opportunity – Multi-Use Building for Sale
Ar Rawdah, Arar Northern Borders Region
Residential Building
7Area:700 Sq. M.
Building for Sale – Arar | Al-Matar District
Airport, Arar Northern Borders Region
1 to 4 of 4 Residential Buildings
Discover More Residential Buildings for Sale
Residential Building
10+Area:2,028 Sq. M.
Residential Building in East Riyadh,Al Yarmuk 25000000 SAR - 87963829
Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Building
Area:534 Sq. M.
Building for sale in Al Sharafeyah, North Jeddah
Al Sharafeyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Building
10+10+Area:302 Sq. M.
For sale: a distinctive residential building in Al-Khobar, Al-Khobar North District.
Al Khabra Ash Shamalia, Al Khobar
Residential Building
Area:600 Sq. M.
Building for sale in Al Safa neighborhood
Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Building
Area:1,066 Sq. M.
Residential Building for sale in Al Rabwa, North Jeddah
Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Building
1Area:400 Sq. M.
1 Bedroom Residential Building For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Building
10+10+Area:460 Sq. M.
Building for Sale in Al Adel, South Jeddah
Al Adel, South Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Building
Area:875 Sq. M.
Luxurious residential building for sale
Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Building
10+7Area:750 Sq. M.
Residential Building For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah
Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Agent last visited this property on 27th of July Residential Building
33Area:1,000 Sq. M.
Residential building for sale in Batha Quraysh, Makkah
Residential Building
7Area:227 Sq. M.
Building for sale in Al Zahra District, Makkah
Residential Building
Area:325 Sq. M.
Residential Building For Sale in Al Badiyah, Dammam
Residential Building
10+7Area:654 Sq. M.
Residential building for sale in Al-Marwa, north of Jeddah, negotiable
Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Building
94Area:120 Sq. M.
Residential Building in Central Riyadh,Al Yamamah 9 bedrooms 380000 SAR - 88038270
Al Yamamah, Central Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Building
10+7Area:750 Sq. M.
A building for sale on Al Jamil Ibn Hatim Street, Dhahrat Laban District, Riyadh City.
Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Building
10+Area:1,232 Sq. M.
Residential Building in North Jeddah,Al Muhammadiyah 14600000 SAR - 87900118
Al Muhammadiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Building
Area:600 Sq. M.
Residential Building For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah
Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Building
10+7Area:400 Sq. M.
Building For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah
Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Building
10+Area:900 Sq. M.
Building for sale
Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Building
10+7Area:735 Sq. M.
Building For Sale On Habbah Ibn Khalid Al-Khuza'I Street, Al-Mada'In District, Hail.
Residential Building
Area:500 Sq. M.
Residential Building For Sale in Taybay, Dammam