Buy
- Al Nahdah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Al Nahdah
Properties for Sale in Al Nahdah, Riyadh
Popular
- 2,100,000
Villa
51Area:337 Sq. M.
Villa For Sale in Al Nahdah, Riyadh
Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh
View on Map- 2,300,000
Villa
76Area:260 Sq. M.
Villa for sale on Omar Bin Al-Shaheed Street, Al-Nahda District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh
- 1,200,000
Floor
34Area:201 Sq. M.
Floor For Sale in Al Nahdah, Riyadh
Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh
- 1,450,000
Floor
31Area:216 Sq. M.
Floor For Sale in Al Nahdah, Riyadh
Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh
- 1,100,000
Floor
34Area:180 Sq. M.
Floor for sale on Amer Al-Abdari Street, Al Nahdah District, Riyadh City
Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh
- 2,700,000
Villa
55Area:250 Sq. M.
Villa For Sale in Al Nahdah, Riyadh
Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties
Recommended searches
Studio Properties for sale in Al Nahdah1 Bedroom Properties for sale in Al Nahdah2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Al Nahdah3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Al Nahdah4 Bedroom Properties for sale in Al Nahdah
View More
Near Al Nahdah
Al Khaleej PropertiesAl Nasim Al Gharbi PropertiesAl Maizilah PropertiesIshbiliyah PropertiesAl Andalus Properties
View More
Other nearby areas with properties
Invest in New Projects
Useful links
Furnished Properties for sale in Al NahdahDaily Properties for rent in Al NahdahMonthly Properties for rent in Al Nahdah
View More



























