Buy
  • Al Mansurah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
TruCheck listings first
Search by Drive Time
Discounted Properties First

Properties for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

Popular
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential land west of Buraydah city - Al-Mansoura neighborhood
    on 16th of September 2026
    5.7% off
    Mohammed  Al DuhayanTruBroker

     560,000

    594,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    792 Sq. M.

    Residential land west of Buraydah city - Al-Mansoura neighborhood

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Agent last visited this property on 16th of September
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential land west of Buraydah city
    Mohammed  Al DuhayanTruBroker

     270,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Residential land west of Buraydah city

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential land west of Buraydah city
    Mohammed  Al DuhayanTruBroker

     270,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Residential land west of Buraydah city

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
    Sami SulaimanTruBroker

     320,775

    Residential Land

    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Sami Sulaiman Aba Alkhail Real Estate Office
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential Land for sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah

     684,138

    Residential Land

    Area:

    877 Sq. M.

    Residential Land for sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential Land for sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah

     297,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    396 Sq. M.

    Residential Land for sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansoura, Buraidah

     1,030,931

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,158 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansoura, Buraidah

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential Land for sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

     354,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Residential Land for sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

     354,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

     321,996

    Residential Land

    Area:

    536 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Land for sale in Al Mansoura neighborhood, Buraydah city, Al Qassim region

     321,996

    Residential Land

    Area:

    536 Sq. M.

    Land for sale in Al Mansoura neighborhood, Buraydah city, Al Qassim region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • 1 Bedroom Rest House for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - 1 Bedroom Rest House For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

     1,300,000

    Rest House

    11
    Area:

    5,000 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Rest House For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

     202,545

    Residential Land

    Area:

    547 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Nashmi Abdulaziz Nashmi AlAzmi Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Rest house for sale in Mansoura

     1,750,000

    Rest House

    33
    Area:

    5,000 Sq. M.

    Rest house for sale in Mansoura

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Land For Sale in Al Mansurah
    Abdulaziz AlQahtaniTruBroker

     700,012

    Residential Land

    Area:

    2,981 Sq. M.

    Land For Sale in Al Mansurah

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
    Abdulaziz AlQahtaniTruBroker

     700,012

    Residential Land

    Area:

    2,981 Sq. M.

    Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential land for sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah
    Saleh FathiTruBroker

     2,307,750

    Residential Land

    Area:

    923 Sq. M.

    Residential land for sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Rukn Al Marasem Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
    Mohammed KhalidTruBroker

     310,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Dar Daleel Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential land for sale in Al-Mansurah, Buraydah, Qassim Region

     150,437

    Residential Land

    Area:

    362 Sq. M.

    Residential land for sale in Al-Mansurah, Buraydah, Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Rest House for Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Rest House For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

     1,300,000

    Rest House

    11
    Area:

    5,000 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment
  • Mohammed KhalidTruBroker

     2,203,630

    Residential Land

    Area:

    847 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Dar Daleel Real Estate Company
  •  3,395,908

    Residential Land

    Area:

    3,087 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Ibrahim Majed Saleh AlGhannam Real Estate Company
  •  3,395,908

    Residential Land

    Area:

    3,087 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Ibrahim Majed Saleh AlGhannam Real Estate Company
  •  1,500,000

    Floor

    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Mansurah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment

Discover More Properties for Sale

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Lusayb Buraydah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - For sale: a residential land in Al-Narjis (Narcissus) plan, Al-Lisib neighborhood

     130,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    For sale: a residential land in Al-Narjis (Narcissus) plan, Al-Lisib neighborhood

    Al Lusayb Buraydah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Ahmad Suleiman Bin Hamad Al Muhisni Real Estate Est

FAQs about properties for sale in Al Mansurah

How do prices of properties for sale in Al Mansurah vary?

The price of properties listed for sale in Al Mansurah varies from SAR 200,083 to SAR 852,960 on Bayut.

What is the current inventory of properties available for sale in Al Mansurah?

Based on Bayut's listings, the current inventory of properties available for sale in Al Mansurah is 24.

How much do properties for sale in Al Mansurah cost?

Properties listed for sale in Al Mansurah cost SAR 397,247 on average. Pricing may vary from the average as property value is impacted by size, location accuracy, amenities, condition, and broader market movements.

What are the closest areas to Al Mansurah that offer properties for sale?

Explore the following areas near Al Mansurah for buying properties:

  • Al Nakhil
  • Al Ulaya
  • Al Rawdah

How much does it cost to buy properties in areas near Al Mansurah?

The following are average prices for buying properties near Al Mansurah:

  • Al Nakhil: SAR 967,641
  • Al Ulaya: SAR 561,254
  • Al Rawdah: SAR 695,888