Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Ghadir
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Villas
Al Ghadir
7 Beds

7 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Al Ghadir, Riyadh

Popular
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious villa for sale in Al-Ghadeer neighborhood
    Turki MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 18,000,000

    Villa

    710+
    Area:

    960 Sq. M.

    Luxurious villa for sale in Al-Ghadeer neighborhood

    Al Ghadir, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Ghadir, Riyadh

    ⃁ 16,000,000

    Villa

    77
    Area:

    960 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Ghadir, Riyadh

    Al Ghadir, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: Bare-shell villa – Al-Ghadeer District – Riyadh
    Turki MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 7,500,000

    Villa

    76
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    For sale: Bare-shell villa – Al-Ghadeer District – Riyadh

    Al Ghadir, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company

Discover More Villas for Sale

  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - ## Luxury Townhouse for Sale | Al Arid District, Riyadh
    on 30th of August 2026

    ⃁ 1,700,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    259 Sq. M.

    ## Luxury Townhouse for Sale | Al Arid District, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 30th of August
    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # **Ground-Floor Townhouse for Sale | Al Arid District**
    on 30th of August 2026

    ⃁ 1,799,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    236 Sq. M.

    # **Ground-Floor Townhouse for Sale | Al Arid District**

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 30th of August
    Wiyyana
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # Luxury Villa for Sale | Al Ghadir District
    on 3rd of September 2026

    ⃁ 16,000,000

    Villa

    10+7
    Area:

    1,200 Sq. M.

    # Luxury Villa for Sale | Al Ghadir District

    Al Nafal, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 3rd of September
    Wiyyana
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,400,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - First-floor apartment with a mezzanine, modern design, and a total area of 117 m²
    2.6% off

    ⃁ 1,849,000

    ⃁ 1,899,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    First-floor apartment with a mezzanine, modern design, and a total area of 117 m²

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Balance Plus Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - First-floor apartment with a mezzanine, modern design, and a total area of 151 m²
    2.6% off

    ⃁ 1,849,000

    ⃁ 1,899,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    First-floor apartment with a mezzanine, modern design, and a total area of 151 m²

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Balance Plus Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A ground-level duplex with a basement designed in a modern style, with a total area of 270 m²
    2.1% off

    ⃁ 2,349,000

    ⃁ 2,399,000

    Villa

    36
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    A ground-level duplex with a basement designed in a modern style, with a total area of 270 m²

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Balance Plus Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious villa without a garden in Al Narcissus neighborhood

    ⃁ 1,509,200

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Luxurious villa without a garden in Al Narcissus neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sattam Abdullah Al Mutairi Establishment
  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa with stairs and a living hall for sale in AlMalaaqa (Al-Malqa) neighborhood

    ⃁ 10,000,000

    Villa

    89
    Area:

    810 Sq. M.

    Villa with stairs and a living hall for sale in AlMalaaqa (Al-Malqa) neighborhood

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Khalid Saad Shalil AlOtaibi Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Mila Townhouse and Penthouse Project, Al-Yasmeen Neighborhood

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Villa

    36
    Area:

    228 Sq. M.

    Mila Townhouse and Penthouse Project, Al-Yasmeen Neighborhood

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    FAD Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious villa with an area of 300 sqm on two intersecting streets (corner lot)
    3.3% off

    ⃁ 4,350,000

    ⃁ 4,500,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Luxurious villa with an area of 300 sqm on two intersecting streets (corner lot)

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse for sale with a modern design suitable for living and investment.
    10.4% off

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    ⃁ 1,730,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale with a modern design suitable for living and investment.

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wasm Real Estate Office
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 12-bedroom villa for sale, Al-Yasmeen, Riyadh
    11.1% off

    ⃁ 4,000,000

    ⃁ 4,500,000

    Villa

    10+7
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    12-bedroom villa for sale, Al-Yasmeen, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa consisting of 15 bedrooms for sale in Al Yasmin neighborhood, Riyadh

    ⃁ 5,000,000

    Villa

    10+7
    Area:

    420 Sq. M.

    Villa consisting of 15 bedrooms for sale in Al Yasmin neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Rummiya Project, Al-Narjis Neighborhood

    ⃁ 2,300,000

    Villa

    32
    Area:

    279 Sq. M.

    Rummiya Project, Al-Narjis Neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amaken International Group Company
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Jabal al-Turk Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,719,500

    Villa

    3
    Area:

    217 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Jabal al-Turk Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amaken International Group Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,000,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    308 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious villa for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh
    on 27th of August 2026

    ⃁ 3,350,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    402 Sq. M.

    Luxurious villa for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 27th of August
    Wiyyana
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # Modern Villa for Sale | 300 m² | Custom-Built with Premium Finishes
    on 27th of August 2026

    ⃁ 3,700,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    # Modern Villa for Sale | 300 m² | Custom-Built with Premium Finishes

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 27th of August
    Wiyyana
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Malqa | Opposite a Park & Mosque
    on 27th of August 2026

    ⃁ 3,800,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    340 Sq. M.

    # Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Malqa | Opposite a Park & Mosque

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 27th of August
    Wiyyana
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Duplex Villa for Sale in Al Arid | 213 sqm | 15m Streets

    ⃁ 2,300,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    318 Sq. M.

    Duplex Villa for Sale in Al Arid | 213 sqm | 15m Streets

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # Luxury Villa with Swimming Pool for Sale | Masharef Hills – Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,750,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    327 Sq. M.

    # Luxury Villa with Swimming Pool for Sale | Masharef Hills – Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana