Buy
  • Al Murjan
Floor
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Discounted Properties First

6 Bedroom Floors for Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

Popular
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Marjan District
    0.1% off
    AymanTruBroker

     749,000

    750,000

    Floor

    65
    Area:

    222 Sq. M.

    Al-Marjan District

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Marjan Neighborhood
    0.5% off
    AymanTruBroker

     945,000

    950,000

    Floor

    65
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    Al-Marjan Neighborhood

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Murjan, East Riyadh

     900,000

    Floor

    64
    Area:

    206 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Murjan, East Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse for sale in Al Marjan, Riyadh
    Yasir MutlaqTruBroker

     850,000

    Floor

    65
    Area:

    237 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale in Al Marjan, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maktab Wajhat Al Bayan Lil Aqarat
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Murjan, East Riyadh

     790,000

    Floor

    65
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Murjan, East Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

     900,000

    Floor

    63
    Area:

    215 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Anan Al Saha Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

     850,000

    Floor

    63
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing

Discover More Floors for Sale

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - شقة سكنية مكونة من 3 غرف نوم للبيع في الرمال
    on 17th of August 2026

     750,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    شقة سكنية مكونة من 3 غرف نوم للبيع في الرمال

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 17th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Sulay, East Riyadh
    on 23rd of August 2026

     820,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    163 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Sulay, East Riyadh

    Al Sulay, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Saadah, East Riyadh
    on 23rd of August 2026

     1,060,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Saadah, East Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    on 17th of August 2026

     1,050,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 17th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in East Riyadh,Al Janadriyah 4 bedrooms 850000 SAR - 87910741
    on 19th of August 2026

     850,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    244 Sq. M.

    Floor in East Riyadh,Al Janadriyah 4 bedrooms 850000 SAR - 87910741

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 19th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in East Riyadh,Al Maizilah 3 bedrooms 950000 SAR - 87912092
    on 23rd of August 2026

     950,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Floor in East Riyadh,Al Maizilah 3 bedrooms 950000 SAR - 87912092

    Al Maizilah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in East Riyadh,Al Maizilah 3 bedrooms 750000 SAR - 87912091
    on 23rd of August 2026

     750,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    Floor in East Riyadh,Al Maizilah 3 bedrooms 750000 SAR - 87912091

    Al Maizilah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 3 bedrooms 950000 SAR - 87963839
    on 17th of August 2026

     950,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    162 Sq. M.

    Floor in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 3 bedrooms 950000 SAR - 87963839

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 17th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A 3-bedroom residential apartment for sale in Al-Rimal
    on 17th of August 2026

     1,100,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    A 3-bedroom residential apartment for sale in Al-Rimal

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 17th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 6 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    on 19th of August 2026

     1,030,000

    Floor

    64
    Area:

    232 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 19th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 6 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    on 19th of August 2026

     680,000

    Floor

    64
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 19th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment consisting of 6 bedrooms for sale in Al-Janadriyah, Riyadh
    on 19th of August 2026

     670,000

    Floor

    65
    Area:

    234 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 6 bedrooms for sale in Al-Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 19th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    on 4th of August 2026
    5.6% off

     754,999

    800,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 4th of August
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor with an east-facing facade for sale | Al-Nahda District
    on 23rd of August 2026
    8.6% off

     1,600,000

    1,750,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    248 Sq. M.

    Ground floor with an east-facing facade for sale | Al-Nahda District

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of August
    Ebdaa Dash Real Estate Services Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor with eastern facade for sale | Al-Nahda District
    on 23rd of August 2026
    7.1% off

     1,300,000

    1,400,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Ground floor with eastern facade for sale | Al-Nahda District

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of August
    Ebdaa Dash Real Estate Services Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in East Riyadh,Al Andalus 3 bedrooms 1180000 SAR - 88051432

     1,180,000

    Floor

    36
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    Floor in East Riyadh,Al Andalus 3 bedrooms 1180000 SAR - 88051432

    Al Andalus, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Keller Williams Saudi Arabia
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - # First-Floor Property for Sale in Al-Qadisiyah | 196 m² | Passenger Elevator & Family-Friendly Layout

     1,100,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    196 Sq. M.

    # First-Floor Property for Sale in Al-Qadisiyah | 196 m² | Passenger Elevator & Family-Friendly Layout

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - # Luxury Ground Floor for Sale in Al-Qadisiyah | 201 m² | Private Entrance & Car Entrance

     1,200,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    # Luxury Ground Floor for Sale in Al-Qadisiyah | 201 m² | Private Entrance & Car Entrance

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana