Buy
  • Al Saadah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

4 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Al Saadah, Riyadh

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Saadah, East Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,000,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Saadah, East Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Saadah, Riyadh
    Abdullah Al-HumaidiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    324 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Saadah, Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manazel Kayan Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Saadah, East Riyadh
    Rami AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    152 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Saadah, East Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in As-Saada, Riyadh
    SamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    152 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in As-Saada, Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqarat Alfayha Real state