Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Munsiyah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Al Munsiyah
4 Beds

4 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Dour Arsi is wonderful in Monesean

     1,350,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Dour Arsi is wonderful in Monesean

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A distinctive apartment in Al Mounsia district

     950,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    A distinctive apartment in Al Mounsia district

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Sultan AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     1,500,000

    Floor

    42
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

     1,250,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    223 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker

     1,200,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

     1,200,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Raad Al TalhiTruBroker

     4,000,000

    Villa

    42
    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

     990,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Fahad al QahtaniTruBroker

     3,600,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    425 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hemam Al Khaleej Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Property for Sale

     2,300,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Property for Sale

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

     1,100,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Munsiyah, east Riyadh

     1,120,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Munsiyah, east Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

     1,450,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    223 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Munsiyah, east Riyadh

     1,700,000

    Floor

    42
    Area:

    223 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Munsiyah, east Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

     800,000

    Floor

    42
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

     1,100,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties