Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • South Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
South Riyadh
3 Beds

3 Bedroom Properties for Sale in South Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    86 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wahib Najd Contracting Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    219 Sq. M.

    Townhouse

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najmat Al Tamayuz Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 500,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in Badr District, Riyadh for sale

    ⃁ 500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Badr District, Riyadh for sale

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale on Al Atheer Street, Ohod District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 500,000

    Floor

    31
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale on Al Atheer Street, Ohod District, Riyadh

    Uhud, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Riyadh, Al-Aqeez (Akkaz) neighborhood, close to the parks, government and private schools, restaurants, cafes, the private clinic, the government hospital, and the parks. A strategic location opportunity at a symbolic price.
    Fahdah AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 560,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Riyadh, Al-Aqeez (Akkaz) neighborhood, close to the parks, government and private schools, restaurants, cafes, the private clinic, the government hospital, and the parks. A strategic location opportunity at a symbolic price.

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Badr, Riyadh
    Thamer Al HuwaishilTruBroker™

    ⃁ 850,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bayout Al Riyadah Real Estate Services Company
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 500,000

    Villa

    31
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for sale on Al Aziziyah Street, Taiba District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 380,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    206 Sq. M.

    An apartment for sale on Al Aziziyah Street, Taiba District, Riyadh City.

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Badr, South Riyadh
    Abdullah SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 630,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Saleh Abdullah bin Saleh
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa with 3 bedrooms for sale in Taiba
    Majed Al BuqamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 580,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Villa with 3 bedrooms for sale in Taiba

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in South Riyadh,Taybah 3 bedrooms 580000 SAR - 87846431
    Majed Al BuqamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 580,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Villa in South Riyadh,Taybah 3 bedrooms 580000 SAR - 87846431

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    Aedh MuidhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 665,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlQawaed Al Masia Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh
    Mahmoud Alhussain 00TruBroker™

    ⃁ 475,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Haram Al Rabea Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Badr, south Riyadh
    Mahmoud AlhussainTruBroker™

    ⃁ 490,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Badr, south Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Haram Al Rabea Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Aziziyah, south Riyadh

    ⃁ 490,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Aziziyah, south Riyadh

    Al Aziziyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Anan Al Riyadh Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 510,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Anan Al Riyadh Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 530,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Anan Al Riyadh Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Murwwah, Riyadh
    4.3% off

    ⃁ 450,000

    ⃁ 470,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Murwwah, Riyadh

    Al Marwa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wajih Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh
    Saleh MasadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 520,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    109 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    diyar view
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Taybah, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 550,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Taybah, South Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 520,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties