Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • South Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
South Riyadh
3 Beds

3 Bedroom Properties for Sale in South Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Badr, south Riyadh

    ⃁ 680,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Badr, south Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 730,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    213 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 720,000

    Villa

    32
    Area:

    214 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 690,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    249 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 650,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    211 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    ⃁ 680,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 595,000

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Bariyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 650,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    345 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Bariyah, Riyadh

    Al Birriyyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 595,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 645,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 630,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh

    Al Birriyyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    149 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sell in Riyadh, Riyadh, Taibah district

    ⃁ 595,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sell in Riyadh, Riyadh, Taibah district

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 700,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    ⃁ 800,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 750,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    196 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 530,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    196 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 530,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 560,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties