Buy
  • Al Bayan Neighborhood
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Bayan Neighborhood 3 bedrooms 540000 SAR - 88021910

     540,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    83 Sq. M.

    Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Bayan Neighborhood 3 bedrooms 540000 SAR - 88021910

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najmat Al Tamayuz Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Bayan neighborhood
    Huda AliTruBroker

     500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Bayan neighborhood

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

     550,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

     550,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Elegant Apartment for Sale in Al Bayan District, Riyadh
    Ayed SaudTruBroker

     650,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Al Bayan District, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale – Al Bayan District, Riyadh
    Ayed SaudTruBroker

     800,000

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale – Al Bayan District, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh
    Majed Al BuqamiTruBroker

     750,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio apartment for sale in Al-Bayan, Riyadh

     600,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    61 Sq. M.

    Studio apartment for sale in Al-Bayan, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

     650,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Enjaz Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

     400,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    69 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

     400,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    69 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

     700,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Bayan Neighborhood 3 bedrooms 600000 SAR - 87880042

     600,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Bayan Neighborhood 3 bedrooms 600000 SAR - 87880042

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Madad Altanfidh office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al-Bayan, Riyadh
    Ali HassanTruBroker

     570,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al-Bayan, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waha Al Shurfa Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood

     540,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in a villa for sale

     545,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    83 Sq. M.

    Apartment in a villa for sale

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Ahmed Mohammed Jamal Street, Al Bayan District, Riyadh.
    Muqaylib MohammedTruBroker

     750,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    71 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ahmed Mohammed Jamal Street, Al Bayan District, Riyadh.

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Rawabet Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in East Riyadh

     545,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    83 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in East Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najmat Al Tamayuz Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale Adwar (Ground / First / Second) - Al-Bayan district, Riyadh
    Ibrahim aloudahTruBroker

     550,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    77 Sq. M.

    For sale Adwar (Ground / First / Second) - Al-Bayan district, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

     720,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan AlTamayoz for Real Estate Development
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh
    Majed Al BuqamiTruBroker

     650,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh

     850,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Bayan neighborhood, east Riyadh

     450,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Bayan neighborhood, east Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh

     700,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan, Riyadh

     550,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hammat AlTamayuz General Contracting Establishment
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties