Buy
  • North Jeddah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
TruCheck listings first
Search by Drive Time
Discounted Properties First

2 Bedroom Properties for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Riyadh, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    Abdulaziz Al-MutairiTruBroker

     200,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    471 Sq. M.

    2-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Riyadh, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zallal Architecture Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Limited-time offer on a two-bedroom apartment under construction
    Off-Plan
    Abdulaziz Al-MutairiTruBroker

     205,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    471 Sq. M.

    Limited-time offer on a two-bedroom apartment under construction

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zallal Architecture Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

     299,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    83 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Abar North, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    Alwaleed AbdulmohsenTruBroker

     275,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Abar North, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Shamaliyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alwaleed Abdulmohsen
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A two-bedroom apartment in a prime and exceptional location (Al-Ula district) on the Southern coast
    on
    Off-Plan
    Madhi Al-SubaieTruBroker

     399,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    A two-bedroom apartment in a prime and exceptional location (Al-Ula district) on the Southern coast

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Property authenticity was validated on 19th of September
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Rawdah 2 bedrooms 650000 SAR - 88038551
    3% off
    Yasser Al-HarbiTruBroker

     650,000

    670,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Rawdah 2 bedrooms 650000 SAR - 88038551

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Darvin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Nahda, Jeddah

     690,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    84 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Nahda, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Kayan Capital Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

     645,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    74 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Kayan Capital Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 2 bedrooms for sale in Al-Nahda, Jeddah

     690,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    84 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 2 bedrooms for sale in Al-Nahda, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Kayan Capital Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Zahra, Jeddah

     645,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    74 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Zahra, Jeddah

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Kayan Capital Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah
    Osama MohammedTruBroker

     349,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in Al Nahda neighborhood with two rooms
    Osama MohammedTruBroker

     475,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Nahda neighborhood with two rooms

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - The apartment for sale in Al-Safa neighborhood is suitable for living or investment
    Ahmed AliTruBroker

     299,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    The apartment for sale in Al-Safa neighborhood is suitable for living or investment

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Nuzha, Jeddah
    4.9% off
    HamadTruBroker

     390,000

    410,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    74 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Nuzha, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment 2 rooms for sale in Al-Rawda neighborhood, immediate vacancy, cash and bank accepted
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker

     580,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    77 Sq. M.

    Apartment 2 rooms for sale in Al-Rawda neighborhood, immediate vacancy, cash and bank accepted

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    Nihal DarwishTruBroker

     429,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential apartments with two, three, and four bedrooms in Al Bahar Al-Shamiyah, Al-Yaqout neighborhood
    Nasser AliTruBroker

     285,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    802 Sq. M.

    Residential apartments with two, three, and four bedrooms in Al Bahar Al-Shamiyah, Al-Yaqout neighborhood

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah
    Majed MohsenTruBroker

     372,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,312 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alurud Almasiyya Company Ltd.
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale near Jeddah Tower
    Saleh SaudTruBroker

     299,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,380 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale near Jeddah Tower

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Saleh Saud Mubarak Al Otaibi
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartments for sale under construction
    Mohammed Al-HalafiTruBroker

     295,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    841 Sq. M.

    Apartments for sale under construction

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah
    Hussain MuqbilTruBroker

     545,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Sudasiyat Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Abdulaziz AbdrabuhTruBroker

     275,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

     320,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ali Omar Aqeel Al Nahdi Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rehab, Jeddah

     475,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rehab, Jeddah

    Al Rehab, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ali Omar Aqeel Al Nahdi Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a new furnished villa (resthouse). Personal build and finishing, VIP. Location: Al-Zuhour district (Al-Zuhur area). Very distinguished location, close to SASCO station and the Medina road. Area: 450 (square meters). Consists of: 2 bedrooms 2 large majlis (living rooms) 4 bathrooms Fully equipped kitchen Pool for adults and children, with children's playgrounds

     1,850,000

    Villa

    24
    Area:

    445 Sq. M.

    For sale: a new furnished villa (resthouse). Personal build and finishing, VIP. Location: Al-Zuhour district (Al-Zuhur area). Very distinguished location, close to SASCO station and the Medina road. Area: 450 (square meters). Consists of: 2 bedrooms 2 large majlis (living rooms) 4 bathrooms Fully equipped kitchen Pool for adults and children, with children's playgrounds

    Al Zohoor Scheme, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Shamil Jeddah Al Gharbia Real Estate Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties