Rent
  • Al Sulay
Rest House
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time

Rest Houses for Rent in Al Sulay, Riyadh

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Al Sulay, Riyadh

     35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,121 with Rize

    Rest House

    1
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Al Sulay, Riyadh

    Al Sulay, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Adq Al aqoud Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Istiraha for Rent in Al Sulay, East Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Rest House

    11
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Istiraha for Rent in Al Sulay, East Riyadh

    Al Sulay, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Adq Al aqoud Real Estate Office
  •  32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,853 with Rize

    Rest House

    Studio
    Area:

    425 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Al Sulay, Riyadh

    Al Sulay, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masaken Al Fayha Real Estate Company

Discover More Rest Houses for Rent

  • 1 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent: a chalet in Al-Rimal neighborhood

     57,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,083 with Rize

    Rest House

    13
    Area:

    2,500 Sq. M.

    For rent: a chalet in Al-Rimal neighborhood

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Cruz Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 1 bedroom 24000 SAR - 88056197

     24,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,140 with Rize

    Rest House

    11
    Area:

    840 Sq. M.

    Rest House in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 1 bedroom 24000 SAR - 88056197

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A luxurious rest stop for rent in Al-Bayan neighborhood – Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Rest House

    21
    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    A luxurious rest stop for rent in Al-Bayan neighborhood – Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Cloud Interface Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 3 bedrooms 3800 SAR - 88016330

     3,800
     Monthly

    Rest House

    31
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Rest House in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 3 bedrooms 3800 SAR - 88016330

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hammat AlTamayuz General Contracting Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest house for rent in Nair Street, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh

     38,400
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,424 with Rize

    Rest House

    11
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Rest house for rent in Nair Street, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest house for rent on Al-Mu'tasim Bin Rashid Street, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

     45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Rest House

    21
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Rest house for rent on Al-Mu'tasim Bin Rashid Street, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - chalet For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     45,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,066 with Rize

    Rest House

    32
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    chalet For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     45,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,066 with Rize

    Rest House

    11
    Area:

    2,520 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     45,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,066 with Rize

    Rest House

    31
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Resort for rent on Al-Mu'tasim Bin Al-Rashid Street, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh City

     45,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,066 with Rize

    Rest House

    32
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Resort for rent on Al-Mu'tasim Bin Al-Rashid Street, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh City

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Rest House

    11
    Area:

    949 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest house for rent on Al-Mu'tasim bin Al-Rashid Street, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh City.

     45,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,066 with Rize

    Rest House

    31
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Rest house for rent on Al-Mu'tasim bin Al-Rashid Street, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh City.

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A rest house for rent on Yusuf Bin Tashfin Street, Al Rimal District, Riyadh City.

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Rest House

    31
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    A rest house for rent on Yusuf Bin Tashfin Street, Al Rimal District, Riyadh City.

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     45,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,066 with Rize

    Rest House

    31
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     45,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,066 with Rize

    Rest House

    31
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,280 with Rize

    Rest House

    31
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     45,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,066 with Rize

    Rest House

    31
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - chalet For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     45,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,066 with Rize

    Rest House

    21
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    chalet For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Recreational property for rent on Yahya Al-Azdi Street, Al-Bayan District, Riyadh city

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Rest House

    31
    Area:

    1,225 Sq. M.

    Recreational property for rent on Yahya Al-Azdi Street, Al-Bayan District, Riyadh city

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Adq Al aqoud Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     54,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,815 with Rize

    Rest House

    31
    Area:

    2,500 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Cruz Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     78,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,955 with Rize

    Rest House

    33
    Area:

    2,500 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Cruz Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House for Rent on Abdullah Al-Anbari Street, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh City

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Rest House

    21
    Area:

    1,125 Sq. M.

    Rest House for Rent on Abdullah Al-Anbari Street, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh City

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Barq Al Enjaz Real Estate Company