Search your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Dahiat Namar
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Dahiat Namar

Properties for Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - "Worker housing chalets for lease for labor and companies in Namar district | 4 apartments in each chalet"

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Rest House

    53
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    "Worker housing chalets for lease for labor and companies in Namar district | 4 apartments in each chalet"

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Shomoukh Najd Real Estate Office
  • 7 Bedroom Floor for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for rent in Dahiat Namar, west Riyadh
    Abdullah TamiTruBroker

     35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,121 with Rize

    Floor

    74
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Floor for rent in Dahiat Namar, west Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Istiraha For Rent in Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh
    Asim Al SalloumTruBroker

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Rest House

    11
    Area:

    468 Sq. M.

    Istiraha For Rent in Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sawaed Al Imtiaz Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious furnished villa for rent in Nu'mar (Namar) district, western Riyadh, with a fitted kitchen
    Saleh MasadTruBroker

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    354 Sq. M.

    Luxurious furnished villa for rent in Nu'mar (Namar) district, western Riyadh, with a fitted kitchen

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    diyar view
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

     4,000
     Yearly

    Floor

    65
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in West Riyadh,Dahiat Namar 4 bedrooms 25000 SAR - 88039060

     25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,229 with Rize

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Floor in West Riyadh,Dahiat Namar 4 bedrooms 25000 SAR - 88039060

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Thawabit Real Estate Establishment
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Rent in Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh
    Khalid ObaidTruBroker

     48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,280 with Rize

    Villa

    76
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa for Rent in Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tashil Al Arkan Real Estate Corporation
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Norah SaeedTruBroker

     26,400
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,354 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on NON Street, Namar Suburb, Riyadh.
    Khaled AlghamdiTruBroker

     25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on NON Street, Namar Suburb, Riyadh.

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Dahia Towers Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

     32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asilah Mahdia Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Room for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Room For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Khaled AlghamdiTruBroker

     10,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 892 with Rize

    Room

    11
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Room For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Dahia Towers Real Estate Services Office
  • Room for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Room For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Khaled AlghamdiTruBroker

     10,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 892 with Rize

    Room

    1
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Room For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Dahia Towers Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - A furnished studio for rent, located in Nadhamar District, Namir Suburb 3020
    Khaled AlghamdiTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Rest House

    32
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    A furnished studio for rent, located in Nadhamar District, Namir Suburb 3020

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Dahia Towers Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Khaled AlghamdiTruBroker

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    461 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Dahia Towers Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Neammar (Namar) district, Riyadh
    Khaled AlghamdiTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Neammar (Namar) district, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Dahia Towers Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Khaled AlghamdiTruBroker

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    468 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Dahia Towers Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Khaled AlghamdiTruBroker

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Dahia Towers Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Khaled AlghamdiTruBroker

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Dahia Towers Real Estate Services Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Khaled AlghamdiTruBroker

     45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Dahia Towers Real Estate Services Office
  • 2 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Khaled OmranTruBroker

     24,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,140 with Rize

    Rest House

    21
    Area:

    896 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masharif Al Shamal Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Khalid AbdullahTruBroker

     24,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,140 with Rize

    Rest House

    22
    Area:

    896 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masharif Al Shamal Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Mohammed SaeedTruBroker

     24,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,140 with Rize

    Rest House

    21
    Area:

    896 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masharif Al Shamal Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for rent in Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh
    Abdulrahman Abdulkarim Abdulrahman Al-BatiriTruBroker

     90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,025 with Rize

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent in Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Dallali Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Rest House for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh
    Faisal Al MukhlifiTruBroker

     24,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,140 with Rize

    Rest House

    22
    Area:

    896 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masharif Al Shamal Real Estate