Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Hazm
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Al Hazm

Properties for Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

Popular
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     19,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,694 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    338 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     18,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,605 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Floor for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     17,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,516 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     23,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,051 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     23,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,051 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Hazm, West Riyadh

     3,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Hazm, West Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Floor for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,121 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    325 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     2,300
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     2,300
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     20,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,783 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     2,300
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     17,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,516 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     2,300
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

     35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    96 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amwaj Al Sharq Real Estate Office
  • Khalid AlsalamahTruBroker

     25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  • Khalid AlsalamahTruBroker

     25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  •  60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  •  2,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  •  5,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Thawabit Real Estate Establishment
  •  5,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Thawabit Real Estate Establishment