Rent
  • Al Malqa
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
TruCheck listings first
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time

Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential apartment for rent – Al Malqa District, Riyadh
    on 18th of August 2026
    Deema AbdullahTruBroker

     90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Residential apartment for rent – Al Malqa District, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of August
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential apartment for rent – Al-Malqa district | Riyadh
    on 18th of August 2026
    Mohammed OthmanTruBroker

     143,880
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,829 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Residential apartment for rent – Al-Malqa district | Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of August
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    on 14th of August 2026
    19.7% off
    Deema AbdullahTruBroker

     115,500
     Yearly

    143,880
    Pay monthly 10,299 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of August
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    on 14th of August 2026
    19.9% off
    Deema AbdullahTruBroker

     9,600
     Monthly

    11,990

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of August
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential apartment for rent – Al-Malka district, Riyadh
    on 18th of August 2026
    Alia JamalTruBroker

     106,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,452 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Residential apartment for rent – Al-Malka district, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of August
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential apartment for rent – Al-Malqa District, Riyadh
    Mohammed OthmanTruBroker

     11,990
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Residential apartment for rent – Al-Malqa District, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential apartment for rent – Al Malqa District, Riyadh
    on 18th of August 2026
    Alia JamalTruBroker

     143,880
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,829 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Residential apartment for rent – Al Malqa District, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of August
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential apartment for rent – Al Malqa district | Riyadh
    on 18th of August 2026
    Alia JamalTruBroker

     11,990
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Residential apartment for rent – Al Malqa district | Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of August
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

     3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - One-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Malqa

     3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    One-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Malqa

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment for rent in Al Malqa district

     3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al Malqa district

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

     3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

     45,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,066 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties