Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • West Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Apartments
West Riyadh

Apartments for Rent in West Riyadh

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Alawali, Riyadh

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Alawali, Riyadh

    Alawali, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,411
     Yearly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah District, Riyadh

    Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 63,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,618 with Rize

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alwan AlYanabee Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,700
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waqash Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Essam Saif Al-Din Hakim Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,800
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Essam Saif Al-Din Hakim Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Wahah Al Thahabiah Real Estate Services company
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Al Salateen Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 3,700
     Yearly

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    254 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Al Salateen Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh City.

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Wahah Al Thahabiah Real Estate Services company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh

    Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Three Office for Real Estate Development and Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Street No. 248, Dhahrat Laban neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    ⃁ 37,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,299 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Street No. 248, Dhahrat Laban neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Al-Dahna Street, Al-Mahdiyah District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 2,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Al-Dahna Street, Al-Mahdiyah District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waqash Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Balad Street, Al Suwaidi District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 20,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 1,783 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Balad Street, Al Suwaidi District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for rent on Isam Saif Eddin Hakeem Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 3,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    An apartment for rent on Isam Saif Eddin Hakeem Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh City.

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Street No. 26, Dhahrat Laban neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Street No. 26, Dhahrat Laban neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Sakaka Street, Dhahrat Laban neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Sakaka Street, Dhahrat Laban neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Ahmed Bin Mubarak Al-Jazzar Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 2,300
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Ahmed Bin Mubarak Al-Jazzar Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Wahah Al Thahabiah Real Estate Services company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for rent on Khulais Street, Al Uraijah Al Awsat District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    An apartment for rent on Khulais Street, Al Uraijah Al Awsat District, Riyadh City.

    Al Uraija Al Wusta, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Al Wusta Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Uraija Al Wusta, Riyadh

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Uraija Al Wusta, Riyadh

    Al Uraija Al Wusta, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Al Wusta Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Ahmed Bin Al-Mubarak Al-Jazzar Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,300
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Ahmed Bin Al-Mubarak Al-Jazzar Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Wahah Al Thahabiah Real Estate Services company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aamar Real estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Kaab Bin Zuhair Street, Al Suwaidi District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Kaab Bin Zuhair Street, Al Suwaidi District, Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    52 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Al Badiah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Ahmed Al Qusair Street, Shubra District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    854 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Ahmed Al Qusair Street, Shubra District, Riyadh

    Shubra, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Three Office for Real Estate Development and Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 2 bedrooms 60000 SAR - 88044826

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 2 bedrooms 60000 SAR - 88044826

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alwan AlYanabee Real Estate Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties