Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Dhahrat Laban
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Apartments
Dhahrat Laban

Apartments for Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Bader AlaqilTruBroker

     4,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saif X Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Dhahrat Laban, west Riyadh
    8.3% off
    Salem AlOtaibiTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    60,000
    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Dhahrat Laban, west Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Minasat Aleurud Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Husam HassanTruBroker

     54,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,815 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    966 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saheb Al Taqnia Contracting Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious studio for rent - kiss (transfer from previous tenant) 7 months remaining on the contract Rent 2300 per month, including electricity and water Rental requirements - insured employee and a clean credit record Zahra Lebanon
    Bader AlaqilTruBroker

     2,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Luxurious studio for rent - kiss (transfer from previous tenant) 7 months remaining on the contract Rent 2300 per month, including electricity and water Rental requirements - insured employee and a clean credit record Zahra Lebanon

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saif X Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartments in Riyadh, Al-Leban district

     3,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    45 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartments in Riyadh, Al-Leban district

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Miat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - New apartment for rent – first tenant | Zahra Lebn neighborhood
    Yezed MohammedTruBroker

     45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    New apartment for rent – first tenant | Zahra Lebn neighborhood

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Code Marketing Establishment
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury studio for rent in the Zahra neighborhood of Lohban, fully furnished
    Bader AlaqilTruBroker

     2,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Luxury studio for rent in the Zahra neighborhood of Lohban, fully furnished

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saif X Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh
    8.3% off
    Salem AlOtaibiTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    60,000
    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Minasat Aleurud Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Lbn neighborhood, Taif Street, inside a villa
    Rayan AlfawzanTruBroker

     38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Lbn neighborhood, Taif Street, inside a villa

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Zahra Lamb, Riyadh
    12.5% off
    Mohanned HussainTruBroker

     35,000
     Yearly

    40,000
    Pay monthly 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Zahra Lamb, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Osool Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent
    Saud SalemTruBroker

     4,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    42 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury apartment for rent in Zahra El-Liban district - a completely new building
    Bader AlaqilTruBroker

     3,350
     Yearly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for rent in Zahra El-Liban district - a completely new building

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saif X Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker

     3,800
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    42 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious apartment for rent (Zohour Loom) Sultan 63
    Saleh Al-AnziTruBroker

     45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment for rent (Zohour Loom) Sultan 63

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Osool Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Yanbu Street, Zahra Talban (Zaḥrat Lubn) District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Salem Al-QahtaniTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Yanbu Street, Zahra Talban (Zaḥrat Lubn) District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlBayt AlAtiq Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker

     3,800
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    42 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Saleh SulaimanTruBroker

     3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartments for rent in Zahra Talaban
    Mohammed NasserTruBroker

     5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartments for rent in Zahra Talaban

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartments for rent in Zahrah Lubn
    Mohammed NasserTruBroker

     6,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartments for rent in Zahrah Lubn

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    9.3% off
    Rayan AlfawzanTruBroker

     49,000
     Yearly

    54,000
    Pay monthly 4,369 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for rent in Zahra LeBan, Riyadh
    Mohanned HussainTruBroker

     45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for rent in Zahra LeBan, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Osool Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment with one bedroom and a living room in Laben neighborhood
    Saleh SulaimanTruBroker

     3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment with one bedroom and a living room in Laben neighborhood

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Split the rent of Hay Zahrat Lban

     4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Split the rent of Hay Zahrat Lban

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - One-bedroom apartment for rent in Zahra Labn
    Yasir SaeedTruBroker

     3,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    One-bedroom apartment for rent in Zahra Labn

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - A one-bedroom apartment with a living room for rent in Al-Leban suburb, Riyadh
    12.5% off
    Abdullah TamiTruBroker

     3,500
     Monthly

    4,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    A one-bedroom apartment with a living room for rent in Al-Leban suburb, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties