Rent
  • Al Yasmin
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time

Apartments for Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Street No. 224, Al Yasmin District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Street No. 224, Al Yasmin District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wathiq Real Estate Marketing Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Al Qadisiyah Street, Al Yasmin District, Riyadh

     12,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,070 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    910 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Al Qadisiyah Street, Al Yasmin District, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     5,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Al Muashir Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Street No. 306, Al-Yasmin District, Riyadh City.

     35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Street No. 306, Al-Yasmin District, Riyadh City.

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    806 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mutamimoon Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    806 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mutamimoon Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Bader AwwadhTruBroker

     95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
    Mohammed AlrabeeTruBroker

     5,200
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jwan Arabia Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Khalid SaudTruBroker

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Alamah Al Fariqah Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Abdulaziz AlshehriTruBroker

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mostawayat Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Sattam TalaqTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    378 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Investment Compass Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Sattam TalaqTruBroker

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Investment Compass Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Salem Al-QahtaniTruBroker

     130,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 11,592 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    806 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlBayt AlAtiq Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    775 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Forsah Real Estate Development and Investment Office
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties