Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Saadah
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Al Saadah
3 Beds

3 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Al Saadah, Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom villa for rent in Al-Sahda, Riyadh
    Osama AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom villa for rent in Al-Sahda, Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tasis AlBina Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Excellent super deluxe apartment
    Abdullah Al-HumaidiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Excellent super deluxe apartment

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manazel Kayan Real Estate Office
  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 bedrooms apartment for rent in Al-Saada

    ⃁ 55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    700 Sq. M.

    3 bedrooms apartment for rent in Al-Saada

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bayt Al Ezz Al Aseel Sultan Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in a villa for rent - upper floor
    6.7% off
    MOHAMMED ALDAWISHTruBroker™

    ⃁ 42,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 45,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Apartment in a villa for rent - upper floor

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Msakin Rikaz Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Fully furnished modern apartment for rent - Asas project
    12.5% off
    MOHAMMED ALDAWISHTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 80,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished modern apartment for rent - Asas project

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Msakin Rikaz Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Semi-new apartment for rent in a strategic location
    4% off
    Abdulrahman AlasiriTruBroker™

    ⃁ 48,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 50,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    318 Sq. M.

    Semi-new apartment for rent in a strategic location

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Msakin Rikaz Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A nearly new and renovated excellent apartment
    Abdullah Al-HumaidiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    336 Sq. M.

    A nearly new and renovated excellent apartment

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manazel Kayan Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Ahmed Bin Omair Street, Al Saadah District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Ahmed Bin Omair Street, Al Saadah District, Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlSaadah Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Saadah, Riyadh
    SamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 52,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,637 with Rize

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    338 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Saadah, Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqarat Alfayha Real state
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in al-Sahda, Riyadh
    SamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    387 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in al-Sahda, Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqarat Alfayha Real state
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for rent
    Abdullah Al-HumaidiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    475 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for rent

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manazel Kayan Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Saadah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    58 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Saadah, Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sutooa Alkhayal Trading Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Saadah, Riyadh
    SamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Saadah, Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqarat Alfayha Real state
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Saadah, Riyadh
    SamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 43,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,834 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Saadah, Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqarat Alfayha Real state
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Saadah, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    310 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Saadah, East Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Saadah, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    310 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Saadah, East Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

Discover More Properties for Rent

  • 1 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential building for rent in Al-Rimal, Riyadh
    on 16th of October 2026

    ⃁ 3,000
     Monthly

    Residential Building

    11
    Area:

    1,750 Sq. M.

    Residential building for rent in Al-Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 16th of October
    The Capital Suites Company
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 6 Bedroom House For Rent in Al Quds, Riyadh
    on 14th of October 2026
    12.5% off

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 80,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Floor

    66
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom House For Rent in Al Quds, Riyadh

    Al Quds, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of October
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - An exceptional housing opportunity for a modern and luxurious lifestyle in the heart of East Riyadh
    on 18th of October 2026
    15% off

    ⃁ 55,080
     Yearly

    ⃁ 64,800
    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,911 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    7,400 Sq. M.

    An exceptional housing opportunity for a modern and luxurious lifestyle in the heart of East Riyadh

    Al Nasim Al Gharbi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    Rehanat Al Hayat Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - An exceptional housing opportunity for a modern and luxurious lifestyle in the heart of East Riyadh
    on 18th of October 2026
    15% off

    ⃁ 59,330
     Yearly

    ⃁ 69,800
    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,290 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    7,400 Sq. M.

    An exceptional housing opportunity for a modern and luxurious lifestyle in the heart of East Riyadh

    Al Nasim Al Gharbi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    Rehanat Al Hayat Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - An exceptional housing opportunity for a modern and luxurious lifestyle in the heart of East Riyadh
    on 18th of October 2026
    15% off

    ⃁ 49,980
     Yearly

    ⃁ 58,800
    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,457 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    7,400 Sq. M.

    An exceptional housing opportunity for a modern and luxurious lifestyle in the heart of East Riyadh

    Al Nasim Al Gharbi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    Rehanat Al Hayat Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Qurtuba, Riyadh

    ⃁ 80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Qurtuba, Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A villa consisting of 3 bedrooms for rent in Al-Munsiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 180,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 16,050 with Rize

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    214 Sq. M.

    A villa consisting of 3 bedrooms for rent in Al-Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rafal Real Estate Development Company Closed Joint Stock Company
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom villa for rent in Al-Munsiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 180,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 16,050 with Rize

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    214 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom villa for rent in Al-Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rafal Real Estate Development Company Closed Joint Stock Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - An exceptional housing opportunity for a modern and luxurious lifestyle in the heart of East Riyadh
    15% off

    ⃁ 49,980
     Yearly

    ⃁ 58,800
    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,457 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    7,400 Sq. M.

    An exceptional housing opportunity for a modern and luxurious lifestyle in the heart of East Riyadh

    Al Nasim Al Gharbi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rehanat Al Hayat Real Estate Office