Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Shuhada
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Apartments
Al Shuhada
2 Beds

2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Al Shuhada, Riyadh

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for rent on Suraqa Bin Amr Street, Al Shohada District, Riyadh City.

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    An apartment for rent on Suraqa Bin Amr Street, Al Shohada District, Riyadh City.

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kan Construction and Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Shuhada, Riyadh

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Shuhada, Riyadh

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kan Construction and Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Two furnished rooms and a hall for rent in Al-Shuhada, Riyadh.

     4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Two furnished rooms and a hall for rent in Al-Shuhada, Riyadh.

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Khalid Bin Al-Waleed Branch Street, Al-Shuhada District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region.

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Khalid Bin Al-Waleed Branch Street, Al-Shuhada District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region.

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saeed Mohammed Alqahtani Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished family apartment, Al-Shuhadaa (Al-Shuhada) Street

     5,300
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Furnished family apartment, Al-Shuhadaa (Al-Shuhada) Street

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Galina Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Ashbaa Street, Al-Shuhada District, Riyadh

     4,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Ashbaa Street, Al-Shuhada District, Riyadh

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Ashba Street, Al Shuhada District, Riyadh.

     4,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Ashba Street, Al Shuhada District, Riyadh.

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Saraqa Bin Amr Street, Al-Shuhada District, Riyadh

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Saraqa Bin Amr Street, Al-Shuhada District, Riyadh

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kan Construction and Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Shuhada, Riyadh

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Shuhada, Riyadh

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kan Construction and Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Saraqa Bin Amr Street, Al-Shuhada District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Saraqa Bin Amr Street, Al-Shuhada District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kan Construction and Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Shuhada, East Riyadh

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Shuhada, East Riyadh

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kan Construction and Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment consisting of 2 bedrooms for rent in Al-Shuhada

     4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment consisting of 2 bedrooms for rent in Al-Shuhada

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Shuhada, Riyadh

     4,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Shuhada, Riyadh

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Shuhada, East Riyadh

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    78 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Shuhada, East Riyadh

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Shuhada, East Riyadh

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    78 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Shuhada, East Riyadh

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

Discover More Apartments for Rent

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A luxury apartment in Al-Hamra neighborhood consisting of one bedroom and a living room

     5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    A luxury apartment in Al-Hamra neighborhood consisting of one bedroom and a living room

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Al Olaya Real Estate Services Corporation
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Hamra, east Riyadh

     6,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Hamra, east Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Al Olaya Real Estate Services Corporation
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Hamra, Riyadh
    15.4% off

     5,500
     Monthly

    6,500

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Al Olaya Real Estate Services Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

     85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asaq Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manazel Al Jazirah Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Izdihar, Riyadh

     38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    42 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Izdihar, Riyadh

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Yarmuk district, East Riyadh, close to the metro and Atyaf Mall

     26,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,318 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Yarmuk district, East Riyadh, close to the metro and Atyaf Mall

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in the Al Yarmuk neighborhood, the Golden Square is close to the metro and the Atyaf Mall

     38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in the Al Yarmuk neighborhood, the Golden Square is close to the metro and the Atyaf Mall

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Elegant furnished apartment for rent – Al Andalus/Abu Dhabi? Wait: حي قرطبة (مشروع Kease).
    3.1% off

     95,000
     Yearly

    98,000
    Pay monthly 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Elegant furnished apartment for rent – Al Andalus/Abu Dhabi? Wait: حي قرطبة (مشروع Kease).

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ewaa Al Arab Travel and Tourism Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Manar, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Manar, Riyadh

    Al Manar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Juhd Real Estate Company